Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-9
Finished
Ross Anderson
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Windhager Won by Submission - 03:14
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-8
Finished
Daniel Taggert
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by Submission - 02:57
Luke Galletti Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Finished
Corey Panozzo
Won by Walkover
Cohan Brown True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -7
Finished
Mackenzie Buchanan
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Wilson Tan Martial Spirit
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -11
Finished
Edward Su
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Gaspard Pairault De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-9
Finished
Colin McKay
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by points - 05:00
Jayke Carrott De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
9
Finished
Lorcan Higgins
Carlson Gracie Team
Fabrizio Giabardo True Grit Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
2-6
Finished
Jordan Comerford
EXTREME MMA
Ben Hailey Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 03:13
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -6
Finished
Nathan Lawrence
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission
Chris Smith Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-11
Finished
Benjamin McGregor
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Rohan Iyer De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
5 -7
Finished
Chris Jong
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:27
Peter Gasiamis Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-11
Finished
Jackson Benyamin
Australian Elite Team
Raoul Lobo Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-12
Finished
Henri Sheridan
Carlson Gracie Team
Luke Molesworth Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -8
Finished
William Smith
Pro-Fitness MMA
Won by Submission - 02:15
Samuel Anderson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
10
Finished
Ben Wood
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus Bulmaga De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-12
Finished
Billie Bianco
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Michiel Jordaan CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
5 -8
Finished
Chris Jong
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:03
Joseph Dickens Absolute MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-10
Finished
Adrian Skurrie
Khysarn Luong Marcelino Freitas BJJ Won by Submission - 01:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -10
Finished
David Ash
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Zak Fennell Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -9
Finished
Evan Lewis
Savio Ribeiro Australia ASBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-10
Finished
Daniel Mosello
Gracie Elite Australia
Hayden Lyon De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-11
Finished
Rhys Malcolm
Immersion MMA
Dan Johnson Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-13
Finished
Kade Ryan
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 01:08
Corey Panozzo
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
5 -9
Finished
Vasilios Koutras
Cia Paulista Australia
Jake Hicks Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by Submission - 02:41
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-14
Finished
Bailey Tinta
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Wael Omar NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -12
Finished
Charles Elmosnino
Australian Elite Team
Nick Acevski Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:09
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-11
Finished
Khyahm Harvey
Will Machado - Comp Team
Dominic Roche De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -10
Finished
Mackenzie Buchanan
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
William Smith Pro-Fitness MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
11
Finished
Damian Mogorovich
Carlson Gracie Team
Ash Agahi Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 00:22
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-12
Finished
Patrick Downs
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Vacirca Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-13
Finished
Nick Goulis
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jack Booth Limitless MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-15
Finished
Benjamin McGregor
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Michiel Jordaan CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:33