Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5 -47
Finished
Alfred Campbell
Galeb BJJ
Siraj Soufi Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 06:50
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
51
Finished
Bianca Martimiano
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Kerrie Marshall Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-48
Finished
Bruno Damasceno Moreira
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:45
Thomas Lee Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-39
Finished
Mouhamad Kreidli
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission - 03:22
Adam Schwarz Onya Martial Arts
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6 -41
Finished
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 07:00
Diego Arriagada Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
7 -44
Finished
Indiana Joeng
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 00:46
Kaushik Duber Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-52
Finished
Matthew Jones
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Xerri DOMINANCE MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-46
Finished
Lester Gabo
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Jorge Duarte Benther Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
6 -46
Finished
Andy Yuen
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Renn Bogan Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
5 -46
Finished
Simon Giarrusso
Australian Elite Team
Sam Jeffrey Bayside BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-38
Finished
Lewis Florez
Mildura Martial Arts
Won by points - 07:00
Lachlan Dart DOMINANCE MMA
Female Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Finished
Fiona Hopkins
Absolute MMA
Marie Goulart DC AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
48
Finished
Joseph Morello
Gracie Elite Australia
Matthew Harvey Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:41
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
6 -47
Finished
Luke Stokman
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Emmanuel Andrew Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
7 -45
Finished
Jacob Wray
Australian Combat Sports Academy
Travis MacDonald Gracie Elite Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
52
Finished
Lenka Ucnik
Cia Paulista Australia
Piia Iivonen SJJA Team Won by Submission - 03:17
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-49
Finished
Daniel Torres
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 02:17
Christopher Bender De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-41
Finished
Aaron Wheatley
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Dan Johnson Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 02:54
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5 -48
Finished
Marco Ebeyer
Will Machado - Comp Team
Evandro Carvalho Absolute MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Finished
Christopher Bedeux
Cia Paulista Australia
DANIEL KENNEDY Limitless MMA Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-46
Finished
Kenny Lay
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 06:00
William Mcfee Cia Paulista Australia
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-52
Finished
Kelly Van Brummelen
Frontline Australia
Tiffany Joyce DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:17
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-45
Finished
Josh Odgers
Will Machado - Comp Team
Guilherme Palmonare De Araujo Lima Australia ASBJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
49
Finished
Cameron Beale
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Harvey Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
7 -46
Finished
Jacob Javni
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 04:38
Connor Heath De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-51
Finished
Brad Thomson
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Nicholas Penna Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
6 -48
Finished
Kun-Mo Yon
Will Machado - Comp Team
Sean Mai Australian Elite Team Won by Submission
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finished
Francesca Gorman
Bayside BJJ
Gabriela Moreira Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Walkover
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-51
Finished
Ellen Thompson
Won by points - 05:00
Louise Sidus Limitless MMA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-53
Finished
Matthew Jones
Theo Potgieter Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:13
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
5 -50
Finished
Augusto Cursino
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 00:53
VINCENT ROGATO Absolute MMA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
3-42
Finished
William Wickham
Bayside BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Thomas Maker