Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 - 37
Terminé
Reuben Mitchell
Absolute MMA
Spencer Cooke Cia Paulista Australia Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-26
Terminé
Emmanuel Hatzi
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Toma Solaqa Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-24
Terminé
Nathaniel Giabardo
True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Unknown User Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -27
Terminé
Francisco Javier Zamudio Ruano
Absolute MMA
Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Jordan James Team Norton BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 30
Terminé
Stephen Ellul
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par soumission - 04:55
Alexander Chu-Shing Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-33
Terminé
Michael Mckiernan
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Zac Watson DC AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Lachlan Bird
Gracie Elite Australia
Gagné par forfait
Gaspard Pairault De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-28
Terminé
DYLAN SIMONETTI
Australian Elite Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
William Vandor De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-25
Terminé
Andrew Campbell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Charl Theron Absolute MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -32
Terminé
Oliver Jooste
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 03:20
Brandon Pearson-Hatfield Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Charles Elmosnino
Australian Elite Team
Wilson Tan Martial Spirit Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-29
Terminé
Raoul Lobo
Absolute MMA
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Ben Sayers De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -28
Terminé
Nick Acevski
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Thomas Musgrove Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-27
Terminé
Jordan Anderson
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Dominic Roche De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-32
Terminé
Georgy Kazarosyan
Australian Elite Team
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Bailey Visser De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Lachlan Bird
Gracie Elite Australia
Gagné par forfait
Raphael Raisbeck Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-34
Terminé
Finn Vantslot
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ben Millgate Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-26
Terminé
Billie Bianco
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:14
Nathaniel Giabardo True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Dean Campbell
Australian Elite Team
Gagné par forfait
William Smith Pro-Fitness MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 - 38
Terminé
Angus See
Absolute MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alexander De Leon True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5 - 29
Terminé
Aaron Marshall
Australian Elite Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jordan Comerford EXTREME MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -35
Terminé
Jamie Rawlings
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Lachlan Bird Gracie Elite Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-28
Terminé
Emmanuel Hatzi
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jordan Anderson NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE Gagné par soumission - 03:13
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -29
Terminé
Josh Cogo
Australian Elite Team
Chris Jong De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Andrew Zhao
Australia ASBJJ
James Buckle Australian Elite Team Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-33
Terminé
Lachlan McRitchie
Absolute MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Ben English Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-35
Terminé
Melion Lulo
Australian Elite Team
Jayke Carrott De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:53
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -71,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-29
Terminé
Atahan Bektasoglu
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Gagné par Disqualification - 02:32
Ata Karadavut Team Sparta
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-30
Terminé
Mitchell Williamson
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Dean Kotsinadelis John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 - 39
Terminé
Spencer Cooke
Cia Paulista Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Andre Nguyen Australian Elite Team
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -56,0 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
8 -37
Terminé
Connor Lombard
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Levi Bond-Coles Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 31
Terminé
Bilal Obeid
DC AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Blair McGrouther Absolute MMA