Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-33
Terminé
Aimee Konecny
Alison Loft Absolute MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -35
Terminé
Dean Campbell
Australian Elite Team
Chris Deligiannoudis Absolute MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 35
Terminé
James Buckle
Australian Elite Team
Victor Gebarski Absolute MMA Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-36
Terminé
Mitchell Phillips
Australian Elite Team
Fabrizio Giabardo True Grit Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:48
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Nathan Johnston
Cia Paulista Australia
Christopher Harber Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par forfait
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-36
Terminé
Cael Lynders
Absolute MMA
Lachlan Marshall De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 - 45
Terminé
Jade Monique
Australian Elite Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Immersion MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-40
Terminé
Marshall Hines
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Itay Bar-Giora
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 37
Terminé
Christopher Hall
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par soumission
Ashleigh Cole Gracie Elite Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Angus Tonkin
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par forfait
Luke Culliver Cia Paulista Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Luke Molesworth
Cia Paulista Australia
Liam Simmons Australian Elite Team Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -40
Terminé
Julius Gastar
Cia Paulista Australia
Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Mesut Karadavut Team Sparta
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -36
Terminé
Edward Su
Australian Elite Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jamie Rawlings Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-36
Terminé
Brenden De Paoli
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Jason Dunstall M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -61,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -38
Terminé
Kage Fisher
Australian Elite Team
Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Spencer Quayle Absolute MMA
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-39
Terminé
Matthew Wise
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Cody Millhouse Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 - 38
Terminé
Cindy Vy
Absolute MMA
Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Courtney Parish Gracie Elite Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 - 47
Terminé
Kyung Ryul Noh
Cia Paulista Australia
James Di Blasi Australian Elite Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-33
Terminé
Raoul Lobo
Absolute MMA
Tarek Zahraman NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-38
Terminé
Andrew Vacirca
Australian Elite Team
Jayke Carrott De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 36
Terminé
Bilal Obeid
DC AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Victor Gebarski Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Nick Goulis
Immersion MMA
Mark Berginc Australian Elite Team Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -41
Terminé
Ranvir Gardner
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Francis De Alvia Australian Elite Team
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-41
Terminé
Marina Bishop
Gagné par points - 05:00
Erika Baco Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-35
Terminé
Alison Loft
Absolute MMA
Georgia Verry Absolute MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 - 46
Terminé
Jocelyn Taggert
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Jade Monique Australian Elite Team
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Sunday)
4-37
Terminé
Libby Wilmot
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jessica Wagener Absolute MMA Gagné par soumission - 04:31
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-41
Terminé
Liam Simmons
Australian Elite Team
Marshall Hines Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par soumission - 04:40
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-37
Terminé
Lachlan McRitchie
Absolute MMA
Gagné par soumission - 02:09
Fabrizio Giabardo True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -36
Terminé
Daniel Smith
XFC - Australian Top Team
Chris Deligiannoudis Absolute MMA Gagné par soumission - 03:33
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -44
Terminé
Jessie Gunner
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kayla De Alencar Cardozo GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-40
Terminé
Jude Headberry
Australian Elite Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Cody Millhouse Will Machado - Comp Team