Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 - 51
Finito
Gregory Amanatidis
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Bryson Ho Australian Elite Team Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Sunday)
3-45
Finito
Ellen Thompson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Olivia Zago Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -41
Finito
Josh Millgate
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Ford Larman NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-44
Finito
Adam Schwarz
Absolute MMA
Salvatore Avolino Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:01
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 41
Finito
Stewart Durrant
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 03:32
Sam Barker Gracie Elite Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-47
Finito
Mateja Milosevic
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 00:21
Matthew Gibson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Daniel Scholes
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Walkover
Daz Collins Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -43
Finito
Ranvir Gardner
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:52
Assaad Issa Australian Elite Team
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-41
Finito
Nara Bisset
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Elena Gomez Absolute MMA
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Sunday)
3-46
Finito
Adelle Casey
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:59
Stefi Klein Miloslavich DC AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-42
Finito
Dwaine Ortland
Nam Mai Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 42
Finito
Carlos Arenas
Australian Elite Team
MARK YEN Immersion MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-49
Finito
Jack Jarman
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:09
Michael Bruzzese Cia Paulista Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Harley Tempest
Absolute MMA
WILLIAM MCCAMLEY De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 - 52
Finito
Angus Tonkin
Will Machado - Comp Team
Nathan Calingao SJJA Team Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -42
Finito
Adam Fillery
Absolute MMA
Mustafa Wardak NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE Won by Submission - 03:15
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Sunday)
3-47
Finito
Olivia Zago
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 04:45
Tegan Hall
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-48
Finito
Kane Takos
Limitless MMA
Rav Savani 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 40
Finito
Michael Lacorcia
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Scholes Cia Paulista Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -46
Finito
Nathan Miloshis
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Rohan Pope Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -45
Finito
Adam Meyers
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 06:00
Joshua Wallace M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-39
Finito
Diego Oportot
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Joshua Tarquinio Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 - 53
Finito
ASH CHIA
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:52
Bryson Ho Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -48
Finito
Will Wesley
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 03:19
Tyson Hooper DC AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-34
Finito
Tarek Zahraman
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Marshall Hines Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 - 55
Finito
Monica Hainal
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:29
Holly Hunt M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-50
Finito
Ray Chen
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 04:33
Brady Hirst DC AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 - 44
Finito
Unknown User
Will Machado - Comp Team
David Roberts Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 01:14
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-52
Finito
Jamie O'Brien
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Nick Araneda Australian Elite Team
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 - 56
Finito
Taylah Bisshopp
Won by Submission - 02:05
Victoria Gonzalez Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 43
Finito
Stewart Durrant
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
MARK YEN Immersion MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -43
Finito
Josh Millgate
Absolute MMA
Mustafa Wardak NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE Won by points - 06:00