Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-33
Finito
Harley Tempest
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Salvatore Avolino DOMINANCE MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
6 -37
Finito
Peter Glover
DC AUSTRALIA
Rob Trewartha De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-39
Finito
Diego Luna
Cia Paulista Australia
Josh Doe Won by Submission - 00:40
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -38
Finito
Berat Aktepe
Jonah Azer Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 03:06
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-42
Finito
HAOGE JIANG
Australian Elite Team
Daisuke Kawata De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:26
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -35
Finito
Vladimir Maljkovic
Clube de Lutas
Won by points - 05:00
Brett Hield Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
41
Finito
Sonny Welch
Won by points - 05:00
Samuel Bridgford Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-39
Finito
Jayden Stewart
Will Machado - Comp Team
Patrick Neylan Absolute MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:44
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-30
Finito
Idelson Mabjaia
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Robert Hastings Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -39
Finito
Dimitri Barbatouras
Australian Elite Team
Craig Searle Won by Submission - 03:34
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-42
Finito
Li Wang
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Marshall Hines Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6 -39
Finito
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 07:00
Diego Arriagada Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-41
Finito
Troy Carollo
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Duy Chau Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-36
Finito
Brent Dry
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Submission - 02:24
Andrew Murphy Limitless MMA
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6 -42
Finito
Melissa Patrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Raina Lonczar Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -39
Finito
James Kolaroff
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
Brodie James Maiocchi De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-34
Finito
Blair McGrouther
Absolute MMA
Darren Maxwell Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 03:37
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
Finito
Andrew Bui
Australian Elite Team
Won by Walkover
Joey Eid DC AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
42
Finito
Daniel Emery
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Sonny Welch Won by Submission - 03:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -36
Finito
Miro Roma
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Won by Submission - 00:43
Vladimir Maljkovic Clube de Lutas
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-44
Finito
Lester Gabo
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Scott Bugeja Bayside BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -40
Finito
Benjamin Gordon
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Submission - 03:22
Mateja Milosevic Immersion MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-45
Finito
David Ferris
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Simone Boaglio Australian Elite Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-36
Finito
Thomas Van Orsouw
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Christopher Ting Imperium MMA Won by Submission - 03:34
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-47
Finito
Thomas Lee
Australian Elite Team
Bruno Damasceno Moreira De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
6 -38
Finito
Taylor Douglas
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:44
Rob Trewartha De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -41
Finito
Jonah Azer
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:19
James Kolaroff Arruda BJJ
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
45
Finito
Lorna Lock
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 05:51
Amy Nancarrow Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
1-46
Finito
Peter White
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission - 00:18
Lokhilesh Takoor Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-38
Finito
Xavier Dyble
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 06:57
Joseph Abdallah Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
7 -38
Finito
Thien Nguyen
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 07:00
Andrew Bui Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
3-35
Finito
Harley Tempest
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Darren Maxwell Immersion MMA