Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 - 37
終了
Reuben Mitchell
Absolute MMA
Spencer Cooke Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-26
終了
Emmanuel Hatzi
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Toma Solaqa Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-24
終了
Nathaniel Giabardo
True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Unknown User Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -27
終了
Francisco Javier Zamudio Ruano
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 03:54
Jordan James Team Norton BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 30
終了
Stephen Ellul
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 04:55
Alexander Chu-Shing Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-33
終了
Michael Mckiernan
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Zac Watson DC AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
終了
Lachlan Bird
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Walkover
Gaspard Pairault De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-28
終了
DYLAN SIMONETTI
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
William Vandor De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-25
終了
Andrew Campbell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Charl Theron Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -32
終了
Oliver Jooste
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 03:20
Brandon Pearson-Hatfield Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
終了
Charles Elmosnino
Australian Elite Team
Wilson Tan Martial Spirit Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-29
終了
Raoul Lobo
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:25
Ben Sayers De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -28
終了
Nick Acevski
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Thomas Musgrove Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:28
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-27
終了
Jordan Anderson
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission - 00:30
Dominic Roche De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-32
終了
Georgy Kazarosyan
Australian Elite Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Bailey Visser De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
終了
Lachlan Bird
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Walkover
Raphael Raisbeck Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-34
終了
Finn Vantslot
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Millgate Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-26
終了
Billie Bianco
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:14
Nathaniel Giabardo True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
終了
Dean Campbell
Australian Elite Team
Won by Walkover
William Smith Pro-Fitness MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 - 38
終了
Angus See
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander De Leon True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
5 - 29
終了
Aaron Marshall
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Comerford EXTREME MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -35
終了
Jamie Rawlings
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:43
Lachlan Bird Gracie Elite Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-28
終了
Emmanuel Hatzi
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jordan Anderson NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE Won by Submission - 03:13
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -29
終了
Josh Cogo
Australian Elite Team
Chris Jong De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:50
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
終了
Andrew Zhao
Australia ASBJJ
James Buckle Australian Elite Team Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-33
終了
Lachlan McRitchie
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 02:47
Ben English Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-35
終了
Melion Lulo
Australian Elite Team
Jayke Carrott De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:53
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -71,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-29
終了
Atahan Bektasoglu
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:32
Ata Karadavut Team Sparta
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-30
終了
Mitchell Williamson
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:45
Dean Kotsinadelis John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 - 39
終了
Spencer Cooke
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 01:13
Andre Nguyen Australian Elite Team
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -56,0 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
8 -37
終了
Connor Lombard
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Levi Bond-Coles Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 31
終了
Bilal Obeid
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:07
Blair McGrouther Absolute MMA