Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -51
Окончено
Brad Browne
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Craig Searle
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Окончено
Jack Barrile
Cia Paulista Australia
Bishoy Awad Australian Elite Team Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-56
Окончено
James Porter
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Submission - 05:38
Simone Boaglio Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-51
Окончено
Daniel Birsa
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Locky Nguyen Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-56
Окончено
Ivan Donlic
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:49
William Bunn Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
50
Окончено
Rafael Max De Freitas
Cia Paulista Australia
Robert Mendes Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 02:29
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6 -55
Окончено
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
Unknown User Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by points - 07:00
Female Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
3-60
Окончено
Piia Iivonen
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 01:45
Hannah James M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
47
Окончено
GUY VACCARO
TA | BYRON BAY
Won by points - 07:00
Felix Will Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
5 -50
Окончено
Emmanuel Fallah
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 07:00
MITCHELL WICKHAM Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-58
Окончено
Mitchell Hunter
Australian Elite Team
Michael Mcpherson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-59
Окончено
Matthew Jens
Absolute MMA
Lance Douglas Australian Elite Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-56
Окончено
Stephen Thouliss
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Submission - 04:40
Daniel Tollenaere Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
7 -49
Окончено
Sam Mccarthy
Will Machado - Comp Team
Alexander Tasios Australia ASBJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-56
Окончено
Raphael Derrico
Cia Paulista Australia
JAMES MATTHEWS Immersion MMA Won by points - 08:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
6 -58
Окончено
Brad Thomson
DC AUSTRALIA
Dave Kapa SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -52
Окончено
David Gibb
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Craig Searle
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
54
Окончено
Marco Ebeyer
Will Machado - Comp Team
Shane Young Galeb BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:15
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-58
Окончено
LAURINO SCRIVA
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:21
STAN VELONIS Cia Paulista Australia
Female Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-61
Окончено
Amanda Saliba
Will Machado - Comp Team
Lenka Ucnik Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
1-61
Окончено
William Phillips
Cia Paulista Australia
Evan Lewis Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -54
Окончено
Michael Tohme
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 06:00
Angus Friend De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
56
Окончено
VICENTE CAVALCANTI
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 06:00
RICHARD GONCALVES Live Well Martial Arts
Male Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
2-55
Окончено
ANTON HARRISON-KERN
Absolute MMA
Darryn Gunn Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
6 -60
Окончено
Siraj Soufi
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 03:03
VINCENT ROGATO Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Brown / Master 4 (46+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
3-61
Окончено
Christian Oakley
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Dino Manalo Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
4-64
Окончено
Juan Carlos Mascardo
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Wei Huang Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-59
Окончено
Ryan Barry
Won by Submission - 00:56
Mitchell Hunter Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6 -56
Окончено
Unknown User
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Diego Arriagada Won by Submission - 03:32
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -55
Окончено
Evandro Carvalho
Absolute MMA
PAULO LIMA Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 05:24
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
53
Окончено
Sean Macfarlane
Galeb BJJ
Wagner Chrispim Junior TA | BYRON BAY Won by points - 08:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-57
Окончено
Darren Hannigan
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Oscar Stacker De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu