Всего медалей
160 Золото
155 Серебро
109 Бронза
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
4
Malakai Knight
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -34,20 kg
4
Beau Taylor Legg
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Nick O'Neill
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
1
Tyler Sanz Australia
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
4
Chase Murrell
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
4
Hamish Strauss
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
4
Isaac Kunde
Chave De Ouro
5
Jack Vella
SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / Above 48,3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
4
Raighn Nagle
ROOTS BJJ
5
Nate Riley
SJJA Team
5
Linden Chang
SJJA Team
5
Shane Passmore
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
4
Keenan Maarbani
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
4
Jet Paterson
Life BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
4
Nate De Paoli
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Troy Bail
Epicbjj Canberra
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Jack Curry
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Noah Brownlie
Epicbjj Canberra
– Will Machado Australasia
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -65,0 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -45.3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
4
Lylah Blunn
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
– Gracie Barra
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
4
Ava Jamieson-Pate
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
4
Jelenka Adam
Epicbjj Canberra
– Will Machado Australasia
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -69,0 kg
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
4
Alaeigha Smith
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
4
Braydan Godde
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Flynn Galea
SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
Marshall Lawrence
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Abolfazl Moinkhah
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Liam Smith
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Themal Mendis
Dark Carnival
– Combat Base
5
Gian Ojunga
ADFA Martial Arts Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
dyar jalal
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
5
Nicholas Coghlan
ROOTS BJJ
5
Connor Berrell
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Darcy Sullivan
Epicbjj Canberra
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Edwin van Kampen
ROOTS BJJ
9
Matthew Newman
ROOTS BJJ
9
Josh Lee
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Mitchell Knight
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Aoshen Zhou
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Nick Weight
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
robert rodriguez
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Antonio Del Castillo
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Paul Barisic
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
5
Brendon Stephens
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Barry Foord
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Connor Walsh
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
9
George Roden
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
Nick Delatovic
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
9
Oliver O'Halloran
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Daniel Vardon
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Luke Hartin
SJJA Team
9
James Prier
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
Max Murphy
ADFA Martial Arts Club
9
Jack Hellier
ADFA Martial Arts Club
17
James Harris
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
17
Mohamed El Massri
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
17
Liam Walker
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Mitchell Gavel
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Roope Heikkinen
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
David Bell
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Damien Andrews
KR BJJ
5
Mathew Lynch
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Benjamin Maule
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Mark Brett
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Kyle Grant
Chave De Ouro
9
Kolinio Tamata
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
9
Dan Geering
ADFA Martial Arts Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Jack Sandeman
ROOTS BJJ
5
Matthew Jeromson
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Cedric Hely
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Paul Zucchetto
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Robert Jones
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Simon Absolom
Team Norton BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Stephen Taylor
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Wilson Khou
ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Ray Stone
Team Norton BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Tasman Stacey
Dark Carnival
– Combat Base
5
Jason van Deas
Dark Carnival
– Combat Base
5
Canon Hanly
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
4
William Cheung
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Keanu Paisley-Topp
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
5
Kye Antone
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
5
Joshua Putra
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Bailey Bowman
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
5
James Hylton-Cummins
ADFA Martial Arts Club
9
Saiman Bhandari
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
Patrick Ichaya
Clube de Lutas
9
George Gikas-Rentzos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Tom Pratt
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
dave simmons
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
liam Fitzpatrick
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Nurlan Alizada
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
Nick Bobolas
9
Harrison Faure
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Liam Pope
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Phil Dang
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Lachlan Cisco
KR BJJ
9
Anthony Kiaris
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
9
Reece Brewer
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Joel Stone
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
Damien Russet
Chave De Ouro
5
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
5
Jarrah Westende
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Unknown user
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
CHRISTOPHER JOHN WODZINSKI
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
9
Ryan Downs
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
Joshua Blundell
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
9
Unknown user
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Matthew Akuhata
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
9
Unknown user
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Steven Chan
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Ivan Bodrozic
Chave De Ouro
5
Farnham Seyedi
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
Saad Hafiz
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
5
Connor O'Brien
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
4
Jonathan Da Silva
Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Tri Nguyen
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Zachary Barnes
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Sam Bruzzese
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Adam Wellington
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
andy tudor
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
Justin Wheeler
Chave De Ouro
5
Jake Duffy
Chave De Ouro
5
Nick Surawski
ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
4
Frederic Vanbecelaere
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
5
Jaylan Foster
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
4
Matthew Bryant
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
Alexander Shaughnessy
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Patrick O'Brien
Chave De Ouro
5
Klaus Villaca
Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Bruno Martins Pimentel
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
5
Dimitar Dimitrovski
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
4
Jessica Mooney
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Naomi Pocock
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
4
Judy Kim
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
4
cherie wilkinson
Chave De Ouro
5
Candice Stratis
Chave De Ouro
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -66,0 kg (Light)
5
Aiden Sauvao
SJJA Team
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
4
William Malik
Grappling Education
5
Themal Mendis
Dark Carnival
– Combat Base
5
levi lee
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Matthew Newman
ROOTS BJJ
9
Alexandre Gorka
Life BJJ
9
Connor Berrell
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Tim Ridgway
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
robert rodriguez
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Connor Walsh
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
5
Paul Barisic
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
5
Jacob Duke
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
Antonio Del Castillo
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Daniel Vardon
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Brendon Stephens
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Pablo arenas
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
James Harris
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Benjamin Maule
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Mitchell Gavel
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Mark Brett
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Mathew Lynch
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Marcus Ashley
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
9
Joshua Walker
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
George Roden
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
9
Damien Andrews
KR BJJ
9
Kolinio Tamata
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Jack Sandeman
ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
5
Domenic Costanzo
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Matthew Jeromson
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Paul Zucchetto
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Stephen Taylor
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
5
Owen Boyd
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
Wilson Khou
ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Tasman Stacey
Dark Carnival
– Combat Base
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Vladimir Maljkovic
Clube de Lutas
5
Saiman Bhandari
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Joel Boyd-Skinner
Gracie Barra Wollongong
– Gracie Barra
5
Joshua Putra
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
5
George Gikas-Rentzos
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Tom Pratt
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Patrick Ichaya
Clube de Lutas
5
Anthony Kiaris
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
5
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
9
Harrison Faure
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
9
dave simmons
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Zachary Barnes
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Lachlan Cisco
KR BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
CHRISTOPHER JOHN WODZINSKI
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
5
Jarrah Westende
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Tom Bigg-Wither
Chave De Ouro
9
Unknown user
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Steven Chan
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
4
Connor O'Brien
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Farnham Seyedi
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
4
andy tudor
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
5
David Gartner
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Michael Mason
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Dimitar Dimitrovski
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
Female No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
5
Kayla Maxwell
KR BJJ
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
4
Brooke Luhrs
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
5
TEEGHAN IANNELLI
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
4
tajana wilkie
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Olaolu Yahaya
Chave De Ouro
5
Pavle Davidovic
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Jimmy Southwell
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
Joshua Walker
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
9
Wilson Khou
ROOTS BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
5
Owen Boyd
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Reece Brewer
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
5
Ryan Downs
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Farnham Seyedi
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
Joel Stone
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
5
Cobi Jones
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
– Gracie Barra
9
Tye Collier
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
9
Connor O'Brien
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Lachlan Cisco
KR BJJ
9
Jackson McRory
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
– Gracie Barra
9
liam Fitzpatrick
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
5
Phil Dang
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
James Murr
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
4
Nick Louis
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Alexander Shaughnessy
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Daniel Low
Dark Carnival
– Combat Base
5
Patrick O'Brien
Chave De Ouro
5
Suwit Kimsat
Chave De Ouro
9
Matthew Bryant
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
9
Corey Gascoigne
Gracie Barra Central Coast
– Gracie Barra
9
Kirk Forsyth
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
4
Marco Teixeira
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
5
Jon Schwartz
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 3 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
4
Brooke James
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Kyle Altadonna
ROOTS BJJ
5
Matthew Jeromson
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Pavle Davidovic
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
5
Jamie Mcauslan
Gracie Barra Carlton
– Gracie Barra
5
Antonio Del Castillo
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
– TDBJJ
9
Roope Heikkinen
Team Perosh MMA
– CMJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Liam Pope
Redback BJJ Academy
– Will Machado Australasia
5
Lachlan Cisco
KR BJJ
9
CHRISTOPHER JOHN WODZINSKI
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
– Atos
9
Unknown user
Gracie Barra Bondi
– Gracie Barra
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
4
Nick Louis
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
5
Daniel Low
Dark Carnival
– Combat Base
5
Gary Loder
CBR MMA
– Renzo Gracie NY
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
4
Bruno Martins Pimentel
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
4
Craig Harmer
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Mel Pietsch
ROOTS BJJ