Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-5
已完成
George Sariklis
Cia Paulista Australia
Jose Castillo Fortitude Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:53
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
已完成
Georgy Kazarosyan
Australian Elite Team
Belal Wahidi XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -6
已完成
Anthony Trinh
Australian Elite Team
Zak Fennell Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
已完成
Matthew Audish
Australian Elite Team
Savio Ribeiro Australia ASBJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
3-5
已完成
Francesco Cimone
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Love Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -5
已完成
Nathan Lawrence
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission - 02:07
Adam Hatchard Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -4
已完成
Max Morgan
Australian Elite Team
William Smith Pro-Fitness MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-7
已完成
Michiel Jordaan
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Zac Rowlston Team Sparta
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
5
已完成
Marcus Bulmaga
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nathaniel Giabardo True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-7
已完成
Paul Wilson
Immersion MMA
Marshall Hines Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-6
已完成
Thomas Musgrove
Will Machado - Comp Team
Daniel Taggert Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
6
已完成
Bailey Visser
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Damian Mogorovich Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -7
已完成
Edward Su
Australian Elite Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:02
Jordan James Team Norton BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-8
已完成
Finn Vantslot
Will Machado - Comp Team
Kade Ryan MAROCCOLO ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-7
已完成
Rhys Malcolm
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 02:45
Jimmy Cottis Limitless MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
2-5
已完成
Jeremy Ramos
Australian Elite Team
Jordan Comerford EXTREME MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
已完成
Nick MacLean
Immersion MMA
Pattrick Choy Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -5
已完成
David Ash
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:05
Hayden Poretti De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
4-7
已完成
Luke Galletti
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Castillo Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -5
已完成
Evan Lewis
Won by points - 05:00
Belal Wahidi XFC - Australian Top Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
3-6
已完成
Ben Hailey
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 03:58
Francesco Cimone Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-9
已完成
Anthony Campus
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Bailey Tinta Gracie Elite Australia Won by points - 02:40
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -8
已完成
Brandon Pearson-Hatfield
Absolute MMA
Charles Elmosnino Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-8
已完成
Tom Ahern
Australian Elite Team
William Mcfee Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 04:42
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
4-10
已完成
Tarek Zahraman
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission - 05:00
Ben Gonzalez Immersion MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -6
已完成
Savio Ribeiro
Australia ASBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Pattrick Choy Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
已完成
Mark Berginc
Australian Elite Team
Chris Smith Marcelino Freitas BJJ Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
3-8
已完成
Sam Carson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Patrick Downs Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
8
已完成
Burhan Alioglu
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Andrew Campbell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-10
已完成
Wael Omar
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by points - 05:00
Spiros L Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -9
已完成
Joshua Sutton
Frontline Australia
Nick Acevski Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:51