Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Stephen Thouliss
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Walkover
Daniel Tollenaere Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -44
已完成
Mustafa Wardak
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission - 02:41
Will Wesley Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 - 48
已完成
Val Sharipov
William Cerdelli Absolute MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
已完成
Robert Moore
Absolute MMA
LUCA DOLFINI NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE Won by Walkover
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Sunday)
3-49
已完成
Adelle Casey
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Jessica Berry Immersion MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -52
已完成
Stacey Adams
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
LUCA DOLFINI NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-40
已完成
Jack Jarman
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:21
Diego Oportot Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-49
已完成
Christopher Troiano
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:19
Jake McCombe
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
6 - 61
已完成
Ramz Yousif
Australian Elite Team
Reon Mahima Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:51
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-54
已完成
Joshua Ber
Absolute MMA
Jordan Rozman Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:24
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -50
已完成
Nadia Frankland
Absolute MMA
Arabella Celine Julian Australian Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 - 63
已完成
Kenneth Douglas
Australian Elite Team
DANIEL KENNEDY Limitless MMA Won by Submission - 04:23
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
已完成
Gerard Lyons
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover
Hassan Ibrahim Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
已完成
Nathan Quince
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
TUAN NGUYEN Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
3-53
已完成
Thien Nguyen
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 06:00
Justin Wright Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-48
已完成
Gerard Lyons
Absolute MMA
Benjamin Gordon Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 03:15
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Brett Stapleton
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Daniel Tollenaere Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-44
已完成
Nara Bisset
Omega Jiu Jitsu and Mixed Martial Arts
Alish Smith Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -66,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-56
已完成
Sally Li
Australian Elite Team
Fiona Hopkins Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 02:16
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -53
已完成
Stephen Thouliss
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Submission - 02:03
Brett Stapleton M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 - 49
已完成
Sotir Kichukov
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 04:59
Nathan Quince M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Raoul Lobo
Absolute MMA
Thomas Musgrove Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -54
已完成
Ryan Ly
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:06
YUKI YOKOUCHI Immersion MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-50
已完成
Nam Mai
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jonah Azer Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 04:09
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -51
已完成
Brad Thomson
DC AUSTRALIA
Jonathan Rod Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
6 - 62
已完成
Reon Mahima
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Josh Saunders Galeb BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-47
已完成
Ray Dinh
Absolute MMA
Daniel Taylor Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 02:04
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-55
已完成
Berat Guclu
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Won by Submission - 03:54
Christopher Bender De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-58
已完成
Sam Mccarthy
Will Machado - Comp Team
Michael Messo Australian Elite Team Won by points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-48
已完成
Paulo Catayong
GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Rainier Perillo Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing