Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
已完成
Xavier Dyble
DC AUSTRALIA
Nathan Galea Australian Elite Team Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-52
已完成
Adam Wright
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Neil Mayhew Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -54
已完成
Aaron Zevi
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sean Kelly John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-60
已完成
William Kolaroff
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 07:00
Michael Messo Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-55
已完成
Victor Gentilella
Carlson Gracie Team
Lachlan Johnston Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 05:46
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Philip Dai Eoe
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Thomas Messo Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-61
已完成
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:44
Tolga Husmek XFC - Australian Top Team
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 55
已完成
Deacon Laugher
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 07:00
Chris Triantopoulos Immersion MMA
Female No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-55
已完成
Amanda Saliba
Will Machado - Comp Team
Piia Iivonen SJJA Team Won by Submission - 00:24
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-59
已完成
Dylan Trapman
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:40
Aaron Wheatley De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -58
已完成
Benjamin Gordon
Will Machado - Comp Team
Joseph Iskandar Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:37
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Zahid Handanovic
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Zane Stradling Australian Combat Sports Academy
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -58
已完成
Luis Gabriel Contreras Olave
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:31
Calum Griffin Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-62
已完成
Diego Arriagada
Won by points - 07:00
Kaan Husmek XFC - Australian Top Team
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-56
已完成
Ellen Thompson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Olivia Zago Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-61
已完成
Nathan Galea
Australian Elite Team
Matt Clarke Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:42
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -55
已完成
Peter Baluca
Australian Elite Team
Aaron Zevi De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
1-51
已完成
Max Scalise
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 02:52
Andrew Bui Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 - 67
已完成
Aaron Wheatley
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Will Wesley Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:05
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-53
已完成
Mic Williams
Australian Elite Team
Brett Roberts Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-63
已完成
Bilal Obeid
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Simmons Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 54
已完成
Zahid Handanovic
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 07:00
Alex Angelidis Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 - 68
已完成
Syed Karim
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Diego Oportot Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:12
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -56
已完成
Werique Oliveira
LEGACY
Philip Dai Eoe CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 05:47
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Stefi Klein Miloslavich
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Siying Wang Immersion MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-54
已完成
Adam Wright
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Brett Roberts Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Daniel Torres
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Walkover
Daniel Taylor Immersion MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Unknown User
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Daniel Taylor Immersion MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-63
已完成
Sosefo Sefokuli
Will Machado - Comp Team
Brodie Greco Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:19
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 57
已完成
Angus Friend
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Alfred Campbell Galeb BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-64
已完成
Raphael Raisbeck
Absolute MMA
Mitchell Williamson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Jamie O'Brien
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Luke Giannoukas Absolute MMA Won by Walkover