Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -59
已完成
Christopher Bender
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Josh Millgate Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:14
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-57
已完成
Stefi Klein Miloslavich
DC AUSTRALIA
Olivia Zago Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:13
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-60
已完成
Berat Guclu
NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Dylan Trapman Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 01:04
Female No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-56
已完成
Marie Goulart
DC AUSTRALIA
Amanda Saliba Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:37
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 - 70
已完成
Joshua Wallace
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Will Wesley Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 02:12
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-62
已完成
William Kolaroff
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Matt Clarke Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:32
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-58
已完成
Bailey Foote
Absolute MMA
Stephen Ellul Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 - 59
已完成
Adam Schwarz
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:08
Ashleigh Cole Gracie Elite Australia
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-65
已完成
Max Viney
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:34
Brenten Sharp Cia Paulista Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5 - 56
已完成
Zahid Handanovic
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Deacon Laugher SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 04:16
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 - 69
已完成
David Roberts
Australian Elite Team
Dylan Trapman Galeb BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Michael Tohme
Australian Elite Team
Alfred Campbell Galeb BJJ Won by Walkover
Female No-Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-57
已完成
Piia Iivonen
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 01:15
Amanda Saliba Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-59
已完成
Robert Moore
Absolute MMA
Marcus Speed Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-65
已完成
Bilal Obeid
DC AUSTRALIA
Andrew Campbell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:24
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-66
已完成
Hugh Ross
John Donehue Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 07:00
MITCHELL WICKHAM Absolute MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -57
已完成
Jack Simmons
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Luis Gabriel Contreras Olave Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 01:39
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-66
已完成
Mitchell Williamson
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:22
Ben Sayers De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Victor Gebarski
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover
Jackson Benyamin Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 - 71
已完成
Dwaine Ortland
Ray Chen Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 01:04
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 - 72
已完成
Angus Tonkin
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:20
Diego Oportot Absolute MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-58
已完成
Daniel Torres
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 04:52
Unknown User Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 - 60
已完成
Salvatore Avolino
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
REX K MATHEW Carlson Gracie Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Matthew Benvenuto
William Cerdelli Absolute MMA Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
已完成
Nick Araneda
Australian Elite Team
Josh Saunders Galeb BJJ Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
已完成
Diego Arriagada
Won by Walkover
David Robyns Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-64
已完成
Brodie Greco
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:41
Diego Arriagada
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 - 74
已完成
Will Wesley
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:21
Ray Chen Immersion MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-67
已完成
Thomas Musgrove
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Andrew Campbell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-60
已完成
Victor Gebarski
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:37
Hayden Lyon De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 - 73
已完成
Luke Giannoukas
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Dylan Trapman Galeb BJJ
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-67
已完成
William Bunn
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 07:00
James Kolaroff Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy