Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
1-18
انتهى
Chace Hattinger
DC AUSTRALIA
Tyson Wynn High Rollers Won by Submission - 01:56
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
3-15
انتهى
Alessandro Imamura
TA | BYRON BAY
Won by Submission - 02:06
Sebastian Mino Gracie Barra West Ryde
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
7-17
انتهى
Marley Akindoyin
SJJA Team
Won by points - 03:00
Dylan Pelly ROOTS BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
6-16
انتهى
Nina Daudt
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Mia Annunziata Gracie Barra Castle Hill Won by Submission - 01:45
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
2-22
انتهى
Caroline Hessel
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Leiarnna Ferguson INFINITE MMA Won by Submission - 00:49
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
8-13
انتهى
Casper Grimes
SJJA Team
Riley Sikora Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
1-20
انتهى
Sandrine Par-Adriano
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 03:00
Lucy Finch GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
6-18
انتهى
Alisa Gundogan
SJJA Team
Olivia Gilhooly Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
3-16
انتهى
Manni Alam
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 01:43
Jude Berry Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
2-20
انتهى
Daniel Shaggal
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Amir Jomaa GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:45
Boys Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
7-19
انتهى
Noah Vella
SJJA Team
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 00:43
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
4-20
انتهى
Isaac Lam
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:12
Karsten Budiwan AJA - Alavanca Jiujitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
(Sunday)
5-18
انتهى
Isabelle Phair-Tello
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Liu SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
7-20
انتهى
Eleanor Maguiness
SJJA Team
Ksenija Panic Complete Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:19
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45.3 kg
(Sunday)
8-17
انتهى
Ayaan Rai
AUSTRALIAN GRAPPLING CLUBS
Luke Lapi High Rollers Won by Submission - 00:32
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
3-17
انتهى
Noah Privado
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Ashton Chu Gracie Barra Carlton Won by Submission - 02:13
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
6-17
انتهى
Effie Lin
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Annunziata Gracie Barra Castle Hill
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Sunday)
1-22
انتهى
Aaliyah Knight
Team Perosh MMA
Marina Lima Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:48
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
4-23
انتهى
Mariah Williams
TA | BYRON BAY
Won by points - 04:00
Stevie Rizzo SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
7-18
انتهى
Waseem Hijazi
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by points - 03:00
Marley Akindoyin SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
2-23
انتهى
Yurika Santos
SJJA Team
Won by Decision
Caroline Hessel Gracie Smeaton Grange
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
8-19
انتهى
Jaelyn Gao
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:47
Evie Stilburn Gracie Barra Charlestown
Girls Gi / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
2-24
انتهى
Leiarnna Ferguson
INFINITE MMA
Won by Submission - 01:18
Yurika Santos SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
3-18
انتهى
Zane Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Henry Mcdonald Gracie Barra Charlestown Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
6-19
انتهى
Eve Tancin
DOMINANCE MMA
Alisa Gundogan SJJA Team Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
8-20
انتهى
Aubrey Lubrin
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Gr8ness Tamayo Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
7-21
انتهى
Bianca Galati
SJJA Team
Won by points - 03:00
Penelope Briggs Gracie Barra West Ryde
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
5-16
انتهى
Kerem Kamil
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:43
Max Tang Alliance BJJ Australia
Girls Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
1-21
انتهى
Isabella Parkin
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Sandrine Par-Adriano SJJA Team Won by Submission - 03:00
Girls Gi / Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33.20 kg
(Sunday)
5-19
انتهى
Yves Sabre Lebdeh
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:59
Penelope Phair-Tello Gracie Barra Bondi
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Sunday)
3-19
انتهى
Alessandro Imamura
TA | BYRON BAY
Won by Submission - 01:33
Manni Alam High Rollers
Boys Gi / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
4-21
انتهى
Julian Nguyen
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 00:28
Isaac Lam SJJA Team