Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
انتهى
Brian Lim
BRAVOS BJJ
Dempsey Blake Diogo BJJ/B9Team Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-15
انتهى
Jayden Vo
BRAVOS BJJ
Louis Tangney Won by Submission - 01:13
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-22
انتهى
Matthew O'Regan
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jackson Mcdade BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 04:51
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-24
انتهى
Sonny MacKenzie
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Farrace GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-18
انتهى
Matthew Hunt
Won by Submission - 03:31
Kane Minchinton BRAVOS BJJ
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-27
انتهى
TATUM AW
Oliver Graham-Helwig De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-23
انتهى
Declan O'Leary
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Harris Diogo BJJ/B9Team
Girls Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-26
انتهى
Layla Jason STRIEGHER
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Eva Veerman
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-25
انتهى
Ben Moynihan
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Farrace GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-24
انتهى
Dirk Schmidt
Mach One
Won by points - 05:00
Garrett Misseldine GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 37,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-22
انتهى
Chace Krstic
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 03:00
Deegan Miller
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-21
انتهى
Ryan Mai
BRAVOS BJJ
Austin MacKenzie Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-26
انتهى
Lucas Stoneman
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Sonny MacKenzie Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-24
انتهى
Joshua Hodges
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Hunter Britten De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-28
انتهى
Nicholas Nostas
BRAVOS BJJ
Madden Nazzari Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-24
انتهى
Maxwell Hearn
Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Shawn Thwaites De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-25
انتهى
Declan Loundes
BRAVOS BJJ
Wyatt Fraser Mach One Won by Submission - 03:20
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-31
انتهى
Jordan Bull
Will Machado - Comp Team
HARA ADAMS Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:22
Girls Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-27
انتهى
Charli Caldieraro
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Evie Moore Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-28
انتهى
Brad Williams
N/A
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Devon The Arena MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-26
انتهى
Tom Leithead
Mach One
Won by Submission - 03:51
Dempsey Blake Diogo BJJ/B9Team
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-30
انتهى
Tommy Goodlet
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kirill Ashchepkov The Arena MMA Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-19
انتهى
Benjamin Weemes
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Hunt
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
انتهى
Nicholas Nostas
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
BAGDAN SHCHARBAK The Arena MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-27
انتهى
Jackson Mcdade
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Declan O'Leary Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-25
انتهى
Zane Murray
CLUBE FEIJAO
Won by points - 03:00
Hunter Britten De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-34
انتهى
David _
Diogo BJJ/B9Team
Won by points - 05:00
Alexander Tan BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-22
انتهى
Riley Miliona
BRAVOS BJJ
Ryan Mai BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-29
انتهى
James Brown
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Syme Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-28
انتهى
Dirk Schmidt
Mach One
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Browne BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-25
انتهى
Luke Buktenica
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:22
Dean Stanley
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-29
انتهى
Madden Nazzari
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Aston Grime Won by Submission - 02:43