مجموع الميداليات
119 ذهب
105 فضة
66 البرونزية
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -48.3 kg
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
Girls Gi / White Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -42.3 kg
Girls Gi / White Grey Yellow/ Teen II (14yrs) / -60,5 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
4
Mia Pascual
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
Juvenile Boys Gi / White Orange / Juvenile 1 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White Green / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White Blue / Juvenile 2 / -84.3,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Enzo Equizi
Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
5
Michal Pruchniewski
DC AUSTRALIA
5
Shaun Baker
Chau Kaizen
– Born To Roll
5
Billy Miller
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Josh Mullins
Arruda BJJ
9
Duy Tran
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
4
Mark Calvert
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Myles Eastwood
Arruda BJJ
5
Jake Francis
Cia Paulista Australia
5
Daniel Muenchow
Arruda BJJ
5
Alex Mlaco
Arruda BJJ
9
Paul Feronas
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Jack Gray
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
9
Brodie Usher
G13 BJJ Adelaide
9
Mitch Ankers
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Gabriel Britto Monteiro
G13 BJJ Adelaide
5
Mitchell Yates
Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
4
Keegan Jones
Arruda BJJ
5
Tyson Collett
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
5
Brodie Greco
Absolute MMA
5
Tom Piro
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
5
Billy Kriaris
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
9
Shannon Bow
Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
James Diffey
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
– Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
4
Cameron Haarsma
ISOHEALTH
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
4
steve karapetis
Arruda BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Sophie Robinson
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -66,0 kg (Light)
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -71,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
4
Jed Dale
Australian Elite Team
5
Michal Pruchniewski
DC AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Daniel Muenchow
Arruda BJJ
5
Shaun Baker
Chau Kaizen
– Born To Roll
5
Mitch Ankers
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
5
Alex Mlaco
Arruda BJJ
9
Myles Eastwood
Arruda BJJ
9
Brodie Usher
G13 BJJ Adelaide
9
gareth rick
Arruda BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
4
Mitchell Yates
Arruda BJJ
5
James MCSHERRY
ISOHEALTH
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
4
Lachie Fletcher
DC AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
3
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
4
Anthony Morias
Arruda BJJ
5
Shannon Bow
Australian Elite Team
9
Jordon Maur
Arruda BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
4
Benjamin Marsh
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56,0 kg (Feather)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -51,0 kg (Light feather)
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Myles Eastwood
Arruda BJJ
5
Keegan Jones
Arruda BJJ
5
Lachie Fletcher
DC AUSTRALIA
5
Mark Calvert
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Clinton Spratling
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
9
Jake Francis
Cia Paulista Australia
9
Mitchell Yates
Arruda BJJ
9
Ian Shaw
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
– De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
5
Nicholas Kakoliris
Arruda BJJ
5
Andi Keil
ISOHEALTH
5
Jacob Kleinman
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
5
Cameron Haarsma
ISOHEALTH
9
James Diffey
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
– Gracie Barra
9
Dragan Milojevic
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
– Bonsai Jiu Jitsu
9
Martin Vo
Ground LVL
– SHBJJ
9
Jamal Chebbo
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
4
Unknown user
Carlson Gracie Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
5
Andrew McCormack
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Benjamin Marsh
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
4
Kim Bohutinsky
DC AUSTRALIA
5
Jim Robertson
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Loredana Giangiuliani
Australian Elite Team
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Alesha Tran
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
5
Rachel Wilkinson
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Kirsty Wyatt
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Mark Calvert
Perentie Jiu-Jitsu Academy
5
Keegan Jones
Arruda BJJ
5
Lachie Fletcher
DC AUSTRALIA
5
Daniel Lock
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia
9
Mitchell Yates
Arruda BJJ
9
Unknown user
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
– ELEVATE JIU JITSU (TEAM)
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
4
Shannon Bow
Australian Elite Team
5
Nicholas Kakoliris
Arruda BJJ
5
Anthony Morias
Arruda BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
4
Loredana Giangiuliani
Australian Elite Team
5
Sophie Robinson
Will Machado - Comp Team
– Will Machado Australasia