Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-35
انتهى
Vincent Ho
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Tobi Moffat Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-29
انتهى
Beau Azzopardi
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Sean Creagh GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-19
انتهى
Chad Reyes
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 00:23
Jordan Owen Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
32
انتهى
Gregory Cadorin
Gracie Barra
David New Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
انتهى
Jaroz Felipe
Gracie Parramatta
Won by Walkover
Otis Pavlovic Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
1-31
انتهى
Tu Thien Nguyen
TEAM FALZON
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Meikle Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-37
انتهى
John Wardan
Gracie Parramatta
Elliott Etheridge ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
26
انتهى
Simone Di Cristina
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Guilherme Garcia Dos Santos ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-30
انتهى
George Hajjar
Gracie Barra Sydney
Blake Buckley GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:08
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
انتهى
Piotr Piekny
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Walkover
Joshua Hall GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-21
انتهى
Scott Campbell
Carlson Gracie Team
Young Wan Jang MYBJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
33
انتهى
Ifalemi Sau-Paea
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Dimitri Boukouvalas MYBJJ TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-31
انتهى
Aaron Faulkner
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Jacob Harrington GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:07
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-33
انتهى
Aaron Curry
Southern_MMA
Sigmund Kaufusi Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 03:17
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
29
انتهى
Angelo Bagnato
Team Norton BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Charbel Rahmi ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-38
انتهى
Koloi Edson
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Carrick O’Connell SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-32
انتهى
Lee Cowan
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:45
Sean Creagh GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-22
انتهى
Adam Etherington
Carlson Gracie Team
Daniel Moeller Won by Submission - 00:58
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
36
انتهى
Taylah Murphy
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Won by points - 05:00
Maria Lilo Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-30
انتهى
John McAleer
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 07:00
Nick Wiles
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-23
انتهى
Scott Campbell
Carlson Gracie Team
Adam Etherington Carlson Gracie Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:03
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-33
انتهى
Blake Buckley
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Jacob Harrington GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
27
انتهى
Jonas Holle
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:34
Youngwoo Kim MYBJJ TEAM
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
31
انتهى
Tamara Dover
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Emily Miller GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:48
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-24
انتهى
Young Wan Jang
MYBJJ TEAM
Daniel Moeller Won by Submission - 01:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
30
انتهى
Caleb Ponga-Old
Gracie Barra Sydney
Luke George Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 04:50
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
انتهى
Ky Harrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Walkover
Luke Davies GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-36
انتهى
SAMUEL CAYETUNA
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Henry Martinez Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
30
انتهى
Victor Junior Alonso
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 04:24
Angelo Bagnato Team Norton BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-34
انتهى
Jared Eaglesome
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:50
Mohammad Helmi ROOTS BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-42
انتهى
Luke Cole
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 04:00
Glen Heward Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
34
انتهى
Gregory Cadorin
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Dimitri Boukouvalas MYBJJ TEAM