Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
1-25
انتهى
Zandri Strydom
LEGACY
Trent Hayes Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-32
انتهى
Logan Batiste
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by points - 03:00
Max McBain Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / Above 73kg+
(Sunday)
5-23
انتهى
Zhakquel Williams
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ariki Cliffe Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:31
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
3-25
انتهى
Oliver Ciez
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:38
Noah Shea CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
4-33
انتهى
Leevi Chicken
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Oscar McCulloch Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-30
انتهى
Blayze Wilson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Angus McCulloch Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
5-30
انتهى
Fred Johnstone
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Corey Louis Van Elswyk Won by Submission - 02:14
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
3-30
انتهى
Margaret Brown
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Annalise Slonim LEGACY Won by Submission - 02:08
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
انتهى
Elise Grimsey
LEGACY
Won by Walkover
Madeline Kearney Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
4-35
انتهى
Marcus MacDonald
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:41
Samuel Ciez Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
1-27
انتهى
Trent Hayes
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Bailey Harvey Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:14
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-30
انتهى
Leilani Grimsey
LEGACY
Won by points - 03:00
Raphael Louis Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
3-31
انتهى
Lava Lopez
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 02:35
Emmilou Medley
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
4-36
انتهى
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Daniel Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-29
انتهى
Diesel Anderson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:19
Kieren Littleboy Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
2-34
انتهى
Jayden Kimber
Won by Submission - 01:45
Aidan Kompenhans Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
3-29
انتهى
Montagu Soldo
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nadan Putinja CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
1-35
انتهى
Angela Kelly
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Zayley Strydom LEGACY Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
انتهى
Archie McGuckin
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Lewis Butterfield Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
5-31
انتهى
Layla Nicolaou
LEGACY
Won by points - 03:00
Corey Louis Van Elswyk
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
4-37
انتهى
Marcus MacDonald
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Callan Grimsey LEGACY Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-33
انتهى
Chase Smith
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Logan Batiste Gracie Barra Noosa Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
4-42
انتهى
Henry Johnstone
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Michael Kennedy Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:13
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
3-26
انتهى
Harrison Dando
LEGACY
Oliver Ciez Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
5-32
انتهى
Archie McGuckin
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Felicity Faull LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / Above 70.5kg+
(Sunday)
4-39
انتهى
Cayden Mercer
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ariki Cliffe Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
1-32
انتهى
India Risby
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 02:54
Zoe O’Flanagan LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
2-36
انتهى
Lucas Edwards
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:48
Will Pugliese Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
3-32
انتهى
Arthur Johnstone
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Tayron Pinto SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 00:26
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
3-35
انتهى
Taliesha Millar
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Marni MacDonald De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Sunday)
4-38
انتهى
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Decision - 02:44
Callan Grimsey LEGACY