Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-37
انتهى
Josh Keisler
BRAVOS BJJ
Gabe Henderson BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-28
انتهى
Jonathan Millen
Mach One
Chas Te Aute GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-23
انتهى
Liam Cavanagh
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Declan Loundes BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 04:01
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-39
انتهى
Brian Lim
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Brett Millard Mach One
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-33
انتهى
Stephen Erceg
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 07:32
Renan Dantas Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Sunday)
4-30
انتهى
Hillary Loh
Evolution BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:38
Katie Skahill BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-25
انتهى
Sam Warren
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Brodie Mccreanor De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-33
انتهى
Nikki Krstic
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jessica Frantz GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-38
انتهى
Sejota Heske
Mach One
Won by Submission - 05:18
Mawake Gudgeon Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-26
انتهى
Maxwell Hearn
Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Luke Holmes BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-27
انتهى
Ryan Bammer
Rio Gyms Jiu-Jitsu
Steyn De Jager GFTeam Australia Won by points - 07:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Sunday)
4-31
انتهى
Gabriella Karaitiana
Won by points - 06:00
Hillary Loh Evolution BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-34
انتهى
Kase Sweet
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Travis Griffin Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-40
انتهى
CHOK MING YEO
Costa Academy
Won by Submission - 02:03
Lakshmen Jeeva De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-28
انتهى
Julian Giustiniano
BRAVOS BJJ
Pedro Perez Abdalla GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 05:28
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-34
انتهى
Jessie Weston
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Francesca Lizza Rio Gyms Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-35
انتهى
Jeremy Thorn
GFTeam Australia
Aidan Johnstone BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 05:43
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-41
انتهى
Petar Sardelic
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
Ben Petchell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-35
انتهى
Jessica Frantz
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Jessica Petchell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-42
انتهى
Sejota Heske
Mach One
Won by points - 06:00
Brian Lim BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-29
انتهى
Bradley Bennett
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Luke Holmes BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-36
انتهى
Daniel Kelsey-Wilkinson
BRAVOS BJJ
Renan Dantas Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:09
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-37
انتهى
Ryan Brennan
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Arnoldas Apsega BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-30
انتهى
Josh Moore
Costa Academy
Won by Walkover - 01:02
Ryan Bammer Rio Gyms Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-44
انتهى
Scott Inkster
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:09
Brett Henderson BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-37
انتهى
Tim Leitch
BRAVOS BJJ
Kase Sweet De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-45
انتهى
CHOK MING YEO
Costa Academy
Petar Sardelic BRAVOS BJJ Won by points
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-31
انتهى
Jordan Baker
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Marc Cotton De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-38
انتهى
Gabe Henderson
BRAVOS BJJ
Declan Loundes BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 03:04
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-38
انتهى
Steven Benge
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Ronald Roybal De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-32
انتهى
James Sermon
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Newlan
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-43
انتهى
Ryan Anderson
GFTeam Australia
Luke Holmes BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:22