Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -75
انتهى
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Won by points - 06:00
Cobi Jones Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-69
انتهى
Pierce Howell
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 04:24
Koloi Edson Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-72
انتهى
Faisal Barnawi
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tobi Fox Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
انتهى
Deklan Hewett
Won by Walkover
Swayze Sunder Raj WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
انتهى
Alessandro Nocciola
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
William Stevens MYBJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -69
انتهى
Oscar Marlow
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Deklan Hewett Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-72
انتهى
Henry Yan
Gracie Barra Carlton
Josh Commins Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -67
انتهى
Joel Boyd-Skinner
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Won by points - 06:00
Kerr Scott ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-72
انتهى
Steven Lee
VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Adam Gordon GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-71
انتهى
Keanu Paisley-Topp
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Bradley Park Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Submission - 00:20
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -76
انتهى
Christian Capito
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:48
Roderick O GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97,5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -74
انتهى
Arnaud Pascoua
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Submission - 01:59
Steve Brown ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
انتهى
Ammar Topalovic
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Walkover
Adem Kocak Chave De Ouro
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -78
انتهى
Elliott Etheridge
ROOTS BJJ
Terry Hearne Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 04:15
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-77
انتهى
Nurlan Alizada
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Decision - 06:00
William Cheng Gracie Barra West Ryde
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-70
انتهى
Dan Watts
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Ammar Topalovic Gracie Barra Carlton
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-69
انتهى
Eoghan Drumgoole
Won by points - 07:00
Freddie Grinham GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
انتهى
Roy Marks
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Jack Pinkerton GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
8 -72
انتهى
Sirena Allen-de Guzman
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 05:57
Alice Lam ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -66
انتهى
DANIEL CALVO REY
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
William Stevens MYBJJ TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-71
انتهى
Pierce Howell
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 04:54
Christopher Sidoni Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
انتهى
Brett Pickett-Missingham
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Harding Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,5g (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -76
انتهى
Sebastian Summersby-Mitchell
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by points - 05:00
Tobi Fox Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -77
انتهى
Christian Capito
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Brett Pickett-Missingham Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 03:27
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-78
انتهى
Gryffen Cunningham
Gracie Barra Carlton
Beau Azzopardi Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Submission - 02:07
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
انتهى
Kieren Lefevre
Alliance BJJ Australia
Alex Ibrahim ROOTS BJJ Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
انتهى
Kazuki Fukushige
Training Grounds
Won by Walkover
Thanh Nguyen MYBJJ TEAM
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -71
انتهى
Moien Rashidi
Integrated Combat Centre
Won by Submission - 01:40
Roy Marks WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -68
انتهى
Mickey Ngo
SBG Australia
Austen Cushway Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:33
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-73
انتهى
Murilo Zilli Gomes De Carvalho
Clube de Lutas
Josh Commins Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
انتهى
David Cristescu
Alliance BJJ Australia
Ricky Soo Training Grounds Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-73
انتهى
Faisal Barnawi
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
DJ Taumoepeau De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00