Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-42
انتهى
Tom Graham
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:44
Daniel Paterson Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-43
انتهى
Adam Howell
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
James Evans Brazilian Top Team Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-45
انتهى
Robert Brosnan
KaChi BJJ
Alan Timmerman Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:36
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-43
انتهى
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:23
STEPHEN GREEN The Academy of Grounding
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-42
انتهى
Kim Modequillo
GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Jack Wagstaff LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-42
انتهى
Michael Hamer
KOTARO SAKANO One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-46
انتهى
Matthew Elliott
Alliance BJJ Australia
Ramey Escher LEGACY Won by Submission - 00:13
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-37
انتهى
Eli Steele
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Won by points - 05:00
James Morris LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
2-45
انتهى
Yanuka Perera
Ethan Fenton One Purpose BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:43
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-38
انتهى
Victor Paz Marques
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:10
Dylan Holmes Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-47
انتهى
RODRIGO SHIMIZU
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Artem Pulemotov Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-51
انتهى
Deon Favier
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Corey Roberts De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-41
انتهى
Joel Mccarron
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Vic Paniora Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-44
انتهى
Jonah Morrow
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Sean Hancock LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
2-46
انتهى
Mitch Hanlon
KaChi BJJ
Locky Geerdink Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-39
انتهى
Seth Weddell
GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 03:51
Brody Hill LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-44
انتهى
Tom Graham
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:44
Jai Luttrell LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-46
انتهى
David Tagg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Thomaz Hernandes Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-41
انتهى
PAULO LIMA
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:16
Philipe Glazer LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-43
انتهى
Sean Connolly
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:57
KOTARO SAKANO One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-40
انتهى
Harry Watt
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:53
PJ Coorey Mybjj Brisbane
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-47
انتهى
Pedro Antonio
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 03:19
Sien Nott GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-48
انتهى
Cody Clarke
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alan Timmerman Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-49
انتهى
Steven Rogers
Will Machado - Comp Team
Ronaldo Mendes Dos Santos CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:09
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-44
انتهى
Jack Wagstaff
LEGACY
Fabiano De Medeiros LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-49
انتهى
Ramey Escher
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 00:47
Seamus Tweedy Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-48
انتهى
Tevita Moala
KaChi BJJ
Ryan Barfoot LEGACY Won by Submission - 04:45
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-46
انتهى
Daniel Castles
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
RAFAEL MIYASHIRO LEGACY Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-41
انتهى
Frank Sipos
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:37
Eli Steele Brazilian Top Team Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-46
انتهى
Tom Graham
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:36
James Evans Brazilian Top Team Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-42
انتهى
Victor Paz Marques
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:12
Seth Weddell GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-50
انتهى
Adrian Kavunenko
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Cameron Clancy Veteran Grappling