Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-63
انتهى
Mardi Ellis
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Naomi Alvisio LCS GYM
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-64
انتهى
Thomas Stevens
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:46
Tim Baker BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-62
انتهى
Kodi McConnell
CAZA BJJ Australia
George Bury Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:04
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-54
انتهى
Taylor Samuels
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:47
Rhonda Hargrave BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-62
انتهى
Ethan Phillips
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Regan Neal Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:19
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
انتهى
Kodi McConnell
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Murray Togatia ATOS Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-68
انتهى
Martin Wallace
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 03:02
Chris Jacobson ATOS Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-55
انتهى
Danielle Wong
The Academy of Grounding
Krystal Brookes ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 00:52
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-52
انتهى
Jedadiah Gray
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:06
Brenton Roach Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-65
انتهى
Rob Rose
ATOS Australia
Thomas Stevens Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 03:47
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-67
انتهى
Nicole Bedser
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:34
Katrina Wruck The Academy of Grounding
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-64
انتهى
Talitha Mandic
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Mardi Ellis Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-64
انتهى
George Bury
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Lachlan Brown ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 02:48
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-56
انتهى
Taylor Samuels
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Aalveena Qureshi The Academy of Grounding
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-69
انتهى
Kobe Levesque
CAZA BJJ Australia
Ryan Hart ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 03:23
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-59
انتهى
Rebecca Finch
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Elisha Reen Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 04:35
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-72
انتهى
Christopher Harold
The Jiu-Jitsu Hub
Nicholas Marchant ATOS Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-57
انتهى
Krystal Brookes
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 02:18
Monica Lilley The Academy of Grounding
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-69
انتهى
Jesse Beard
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Lochie Forsythe ATOS Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-70
انتهى
Wyatt Hamilton
Will Machado - Comp Team
Eru Penkman CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-60
انتهى
Gem Clay
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:57
Rebecca Finch Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-70
انتهى
Sian Farrell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Dallas Denniss ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 04:41
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-66
انتهى
Dale Owen
Alliance BJJ Australia
Kodi McConnell CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-70
انتهى
Luke Newport
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Lachlan Brown ATOS Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-74
انتهى
Reuben Morris
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by Submission - 00:16
James Horne Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-71
انتهى
Kim Modequillo
GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Lochie Forsythe ATOS Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-71
انتهى
Gene Ayles
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 00:23
Boston Chanon ATOS Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-58
انتهى
Taylor Samuels
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:27
Krystal Brookes ATOS Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-71
انتهى
Warwick Edmonds
Brazilian Top Team Australia
James Cant CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-76
انتهى
Thomas Stevens
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Catterall Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-69
انتهى
George Bury
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Oscar Douglas LCS GYM Won by Submission - 03:10
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-75
انتهى
Brae Wheildon
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Alex Dalmeida Behan Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:32