Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
James O'Leary
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Alan Adam Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-27
Dokončeno
Michael Close
Gracie Humaita
KEVIN SPENCE ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-18
Dokončeno
John Pham
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Nathan Calingao SJJA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-25
Dokončeno
Christian Capito
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 02:17
Kerr Scott ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-25
Dokončeno
Tobi Moffat
Nova Uniao
James Agustin Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 04:39
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-26
Dokončeno
Sione Veikoso
Gracie Humaita
Won by Submission - 02:45
Joel Knight Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
2-26
Dokončeno
Jack Vella
SJJA
Won by Submission - 02:03
Ella Perry Gracie Humaita
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-26
Dokončeno
Ivan Huang
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Won by Submission - 02:20
Jarrod Plumb Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-28
Dokončeno
Geit Kundla
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Barcham Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-31
Dokončeno
Lukas Reedman
Gracie Humaita
Won by points - 05:00
Marsel Senan Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-28
Dokončeno
Andrew Peters
Gracie Humaita
Rowan Taylor Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:54
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5-20
Dokončeno
Sabrina Thomas
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 04:18
Tajana Wilkie Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-26
Dokončeno
Michael Mason
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:57
James Cutchey ROOTS BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Daniele Phair
ROOTS BJJ
Nicole Obierzyński TEAM FALZON Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
John Jameson
Gracie Barra Bondi
BENJAMIN VAN DE MORTEL Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-26
Dokončeno
Cody Boyd
Team Perosh MMA
Dylan O'Malley Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:19
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-29
Dokončeno
Marcus Kartsounis
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Won by points - 05:00
Dzmitry Marozau UFC GYM SYDNEY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6-27
Dokončeno
Christian Capito
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Huang IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-29
Dokončeno
Sean Magann
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Lagaac Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-29
Dokončeno
James O'Leary
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:00
Steve Kim Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-19
Dokončeno
Jackson Bailey
Gracie Humaita
Nathan Calingao SJJA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-27
Dokončeno
Oscar Lee
Team Perosh MMA
Jacob King Gracie Humaita Won by Submission - 02:23
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-35
Dokončeno
Hayden McDougall
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 06:00
Thomas Brawley Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-28
Dokončeno
Stefan Wambeek
Team Perosh MMA
Steven Arnold Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 04:16
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-31
Dokončeno
Stefano Salvi
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 05:00
David Chan Barbarian Jiu Jitsu Club
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-28
Dokončeno
Sophia Littlejohn
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Daniele Phair ROOTS BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-23
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Team Perosh MMA
Kori Richards Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 00:47
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5-21
Dokončeno
Maddie Midson
Team Perosh MMA
Amel Mouhtadi Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:25
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-29
Dokončeno
Tomas Romeijn
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Steven Truong Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Robert Breedon
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Chris Suljic Team Perosh MMA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-36
Dokončeno
Graham Hainke
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Rudi Arko Gracie Humaita
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-34
Dokončeno
Tye Collier
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Won by Submission - 04:10
Chad Elliott Gracie Barra