Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-35
Dokončeno
Gabriel Stratis
Chave De Ouro
Axel Ojeda ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 00:02
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-36
Dokončeno
Alexander Barsic
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:06
Phil Dang De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-37
Dokončeno
Michael Harrington
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by points - 00:05
Unknown User Gracie Barra Carlton
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-38
Dokončeno
Daniel Flannery
Redback BJJ Academy
Won by points - 00:11
Richard Davis Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-39
Dokončeno
Scott Breckenridge
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 00:04
Chris Morrison-Leeson HOLLYWOOD BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-40
Dokončeno
Jeremy Chellew
HOLLYWOOD BJJ
Won by points - 00:02
Michael Harrington Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-41
Dokončeno
Emily Underwood
ADFA Martial Arts Club
Won by Submission - 00:08
Candice Stratis Chave De Ouro
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-42
Dokončeno
Ian Tindale
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 00:07
Stephen Caddick ROOTS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-43
Dokončeno
Jake McNally
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Nick Bilton Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra Won by points - 00:03
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-44
Dokončeno
Ian Tindale
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by points - 00:05
Samuel Nardi EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-45
Dokončeno
Nick Bilton
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by points - 00:09
Tim Ridgway ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-46
Dokončeno
Phil Carter
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 00:02
Chris Wiid Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-47
Dokončeno
James Zealey
FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU
Alistair Pearce Chave De Ouro Won by points - 00:01
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-48
Dokončeno
Ian Tindale
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 00:05
Nick Bilton Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-49
Dokončeno
Edgar Acevedo
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 00:03
Chris Wiid Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-50
Dokončeno
Raf Voza
Training Grounds
Thomas Havik De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:01
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-51
Dokončeno
Mark Patterson
Chave De Ouro
Nicholas Messina GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:01
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-52
Dokončeno
Phil Carter
Team Perosh MMA
Edgar Acevedo GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:02
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-53
Dokončeno
Kye Antone
HOLLYWOOD BJJ
Won by points - 00:04
Raf Voza Training Grounds
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-54
Dokončeno
Brian Grening
Chave De Ouro
Ritchie Collins Infinite bjj and mma Won by points - 00:11
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-55
Dokončeno
Patrick O'Brien
Chave De Ouro
Won by Submission - 00:05
Jack Napier Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-56
Dokončeno
Thomas Havik
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:21
Kye Antone HOLLYWOOD BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-57
Dokončeno
Young Wan Jang
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by points - 00:03
Tristan Wallace De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-58
Dokončeno
Kye Antone
HOLLYWOOD BJJ
Nicholas Messina GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:04
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-59
Dokončeno
Patrick O'Brien
Chave De Ouro
Won by Submission - 00:02
Jack Napier Chave De Ouro
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-60
Dokončeno
Jamie Andjal
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 00:05
Ritchie Collins Infinite bjj and mma
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-61
Dokončeno
Lachlan Cooper
Chave De Ouro
Matthew Giltrow FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU Won by Submission - 00:02
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-62
Dokončeno
Raf Voza
Training Grounds
Thomas Havik De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:06
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
1-63
Dokončeno
Patrick O'Brien
Chave De Ouro
Won by Submission - 00:02
Jamie Andjal Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-64
Dokončeno
Allen Francis
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by points - 00:01
Sean Lengyel Chave De Ouro
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-65
Dokončeno
Stuart Mitchell
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Alexander Barsic Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 00:01
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-66
Dokončeno
Christopher White
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 00:01
Jamie Andjal Team Perosh MMA