Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
MIXED /ALL BELTS/ Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
MIXED /ALL BELTS/ Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Skye Branson
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Won by Walkover
Lana O'Neill Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / ALL BELTS Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Hugo Willing
Mach One
Dylan Barwise The Arena MMA Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / ALL BELTS Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Hugo Willing
Mach One
Jet Barker De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Jason Hu
Won by Walkover
Tyler Clynes De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
SooBhin Han
Mach One
Nikki Krstic Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Ryan Ahmat
Australian Elite Team
Won by Walkover
Matthew Stephens Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Chas Te Aute
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Matthew Stephens Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Matthew Van Niftrik
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Morgan Blake Mach One
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Shane Brown
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Michael Rybak Australia ASBJJ Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Mitchell Buckland
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kees Voerhuis Australian Elite Team Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Anthony Moala
Australian Elite Team
Won by Walkover
Andrew McDonald De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Peter Anderson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jason Boxtel GFTeam Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Grant Ford
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Lakshmen Jeeva De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Kieran Glynn
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Kees Voerhuis Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Erdal Toy
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Kees Voerhuis Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Mark Bernacchi
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Muhammad Ismail Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Fionn Lynch
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Charlie Kenny Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Sam Botliam
Nova Forca UK
Sam Smith Mach One Won by Walkover
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Fionn Lynch
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Toby Tolomei Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Nathan Sawyer
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
John Giles GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Jai Macrides
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Peter Varelis BRAVOS BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Joe Hayes
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jai Macrides Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / ALL BELTS / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Gryffin Hanson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Louis Tangney Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / ALL BELTS / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Adam Jaber
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Gryffin Hanson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Fiona Carley
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
MARGARET DURNAN BRAVOS BJJ
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Kathy Stewart
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Alice Whittingham GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Emma Davies
Will Machado - Comp Team
Carly Miranda Next Generation MMA Won by Walkover
MIXED / ALL BELTS / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Dokončeno
Mitchell Dimasi
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Jaxton Britten De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover