Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
2-1
Dokončeno
Isaac Herodotou
Team Perosh MMA
Hunter Sasikin SJJA Team Won by points - 04:00
Mixed Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -31,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-1
Dokončeno
Cha2x Haynes
Kingston Hunter Pacheco Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Saturday)
4-1
Dokončeno
Kenay Santos
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
SEAN MOLLOY GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Saturday)
1-1
Dokončeno
Thomas Chase
Won by Submission - 01:40
Jonah Kabbara Team Perosh MMA
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Saturday)
3-2
Dokončeno
Zoe Law
Gracie Barra
Olivia Phair-Tello Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 01:33
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Saturday)
4-2
Dokončeno
Caio Santana
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:44
Oshae Kabbara Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
2-3
Dokončeno
Jordan Zarb
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Dimitri Kritsotakis Gracie Barra Sydney
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
1-4
Dokončeno
Ilija Kleut
SJJA Team
Jake Lapi Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:19
Girls Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-3
Dokončeno
Adelaide Kwok
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 02:45
Lily Samson Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-4
Dokončeno
Hugo Mi
SJJA Team
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 03:53
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Saturday)
1-2
Dokončeno
Harlan Fernandez
SJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Jonah Kabbara Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Saturday)
4-6
Dokončeno
Conor Molloy
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Orson McComish Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Above 45,3 kg
(Saturday)
3-5
Dokončeno
Luka Sefou
Team Norton BJJ
Jacob Saveskul Won by Submission - 01:49
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Aden Milwidsky
Isaac Herodotou Team Perosh MMA Won by Walkover - 01:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
2-4
Dokončeno
Jack Bowie
Team Perosh MMA
Eric Fridlis Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 01:32
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
3-6
Dokončeno
Patrick Molloy
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:10
Jonah Dub
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
1-5
Dokončeno
Ted England
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 04:00
Ilija Kleut SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
2-5
Dokončeno
Aryan Singh
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:25
Denzel Cerda Gracie Barra Sydney
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Saturday)
4-3
Dokončeno
Matheus Ayres
Gracie Barra Sydney
Oshae Kabbara Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
2-2
Dokončeno
Hunter Sasikin
SJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Isaac Herodotou Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
3-8
Dokončeno
Samson Barton
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 03:49
Hamish Johns FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
1-7
Dokončeno
Tyler Bernardo
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 01:33
Shayan Moaref SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
3-7
Dokončeno
Patrick Molloy
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 04:00
Ari Menz GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Saturday)
1-3
Dokončeno
Thomas Chase
Won by points - 04:00
Harlan Fernandez SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Saturday)
4-5
Dokončeno
GEORDON DICKIE
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Charlie Fahd Team Norton BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
2-6
Dokončeno
Jordan Zarb
Team Perosh MMA
Eric Fridlis Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 01:04
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
1-6
Dokončeno
Jake Lapi
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:28
Ted England Gracie Barra Bondi
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
2-7
Dokončeno
Aryan Singh
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:30
Timur Bary
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Saturday)
4-4
Dokončeno
Caio Santana
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Oshae Kabbara Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Saturday)
3-10
Dokončeno
Tyson Stewart
UFA Martial Arts Academy
Kobe Harb Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 03:09
Mixed Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
2-9
Dokončeno
Alicia Phair-Tello
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 04:00
Sarah Law Gracie Barra