Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / +73kg
(Saturday)
1-49
Dokončeno
Sunny Matheson
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Saxon Squire Won by Decision - 04:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
2-36
Dokončeno
Renee Dunwoodie
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Unknown User Won by Submission - 05:14
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Saturday)
1-45
Dokončeno
Emile Pancirov
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Elana Rosso Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
1-48
Dokončeno
Jai Anderson
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Declan Garnham Mackay MMA Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Saturday)
1-50
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Indie Turner Mackay MMA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-31
Dokončeno
Darcy Kopp
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jayden Vea Vea Mackay MMA Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
1-51
Dokončeno
Isaiah Singh
Harrison Bradley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-42
Dokončeno
Sam Schefe
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:52
Hugh MCComiskie Courage Training Centre
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
1-52
Dokončeno
Josie Ferrara
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jordan-Leigh Harrop De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-45
Dokončeno
Zac Kelly
Courage Training Centre
Saille Frumenzi Courage Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
1-53
Dokončeno
Codey Toft
Won by Submission - 02:03
Connor Kenyon Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-46
Dokončeno
Josh Pirrone
Courage Training Centre
Won by points - 05:00
Jeremy Sum Courage Training Centre
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
1-54
Dokončeno
Remi Schiappadori
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Gage Eves Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:45
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -56.5kg
(Saturday)
1-56
Dokončeno
Isabella Taufaao
Mackay MMA
Sam Large Mackay MMA Won by points - 04:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-32
Dokončeno
Jeremy Balfe
Just Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:50
Andrew Dent Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
1-55
Dokončeno
Codey Toft
Gage Eves Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-44
Dokončeno
Patrick Good
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:43
Matthew Ireland Courage Training Centre
Kids Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
1-57
Dokončeno
Sasha Newman
Mackay MMA
Ava Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by points - 04:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
2-37
Dokončeno
Chloe Hatfield
Gracie Barra Townsville
Unknown User Won by points - 06:00
Kids Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Saturday)
1-59
Dokončeno
Jett Zielski
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by points - 04:00
India Pelling Will Machado - Comp Team
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
1-60
Dokončeno
Aaliyah White
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Josie Tighe Courage Training Centre
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-43
Dokončeno
Clayton Travers
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:19
Jason Barrett Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-47
Dokončeno
Saille Frumenzi
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:37
Josh Pirrone Courage Training Centre
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-48
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Sebastian Woods Courage Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -46.5kg
(Saturday)
1-63
Dokončeno
Codey Toft
Won by Submission - 03:19
Jakob Grandy Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / +73kg
(Saturday)
1-64
Dokončeno
Lily Bone
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:13
Charlotte Large Mackay MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-51
Dokončeno
Joshua Chambers
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 00:14
Brendan Robinson Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
1-61
Dokončeno
Teyanna Mataa
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Josie Tighe Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:11
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-54
Dokončeno
Sam Moors
Ryan Jankowski Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 02:14
NO SUBS Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / Mixed / -19.5kg
(Saturday)
1-67
Dokončeno
Henry Dent
Noah Lo Courage Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-52
Dokončeno
Jayden Vea Vea
Mackay MMA
Won by Submission - 02:14
Brendan Robinson Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
NO SUBS Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Saturday)
1-68
Dokončeno
James Coleman
Alex Bryant Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by points - 05:00