Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
2-11
Dokončeno
Lachlan Allen
Will Machado - Comp Team
Maximus Ware Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:07
Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
3-7
Dokončeno
Slade Miethke
5th Wave MMA
Won by Submission - 00:23
Paulo Uhl SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
3-11
Dokončeno
Savannah Marsden
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Eli Paris Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 02:57
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-7
Dokončeno
Ameliah Appo-Slocombe
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Sky Brebner SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:21
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
2-4
Dokončeno
Kayden Koh
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:38
Dariyush Morsali Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
1-4
Dokončeno
Corbin Carpenter
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Dominic Vu One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 03:53
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
3-10
Dokončeno
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 00:15
Jaxon Keary Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
3-14
Dokončeno
Xavier Dann
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Eduardo Moraes Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
4-10
Dokončeno
Kohki Nakamura
Won by Submission - 00:20
Brayden Lombard Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-8
Dokončeno
Fraser Hendren
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Sky Brebner SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 03:00
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-10
Dokončeno
Kaito Tamura
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Decision - 02:00
Sebastian Brent Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
3-15
Dokončeno
Aya Morsali
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Max Richards De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-7
Dokončeno
Brayden Kirby
Ben Horridge 5th Wave MMA Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
4-12
Dokončeno
Kohki Nakamura
Won by Submission - 00:12
Eli Freeman Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
2-12
Dokončeno
Marley Manukau
Won by Submission - 00:47
Cyrus Morsali Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
4-11
Dokončeno
Leilani Grimsey
Won by Submission - 00:56
Henry Cruickshank
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-13
Dokončeno
Scarlett Orange
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Callan Grimsey Won by Submission - 00:52
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
2-5
Dokončeno
Javian HEDRICK
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:45
Dariyush Morsali Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
3-12
Dokončeno
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Eli Paris Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
1-5
Dokončeno
Noah Asman
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Dominic Vu One Purpose BJJ
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-14
Dokončeno
Lucas Edwards
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Jamie Ponsonby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
2-16
Dokončeno
Elliott Rodrigues
CAZA BJJ Australia
Chilli Harel Team Lead Won by Submission - 02:44
Kids Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
3-18
Dokončeno
Angela Kelly
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Madison Godfrey Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
4-13
Dokončeno
Leilani Grimsey
Kohki Nakamura Won by Submission - 01:04
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-14
Dokončeno
Brody Long
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Paulo Uhl SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 02:26
Kids Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
2-6
Dokončeno
Kayden Koh
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:56
Javian HEDRICK Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
4-15
Dokončeno
Soren Bradfield
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Oscar Merlin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:07
NO SUBS Kids Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
1-15
Dokončeno
Isabella Allen
Will Machado - Comp Team
Braden Large Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
4-16
Dokončeno
Eric Fridlis
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 00:48
Talis Uhl SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
3-19
Dokončeno
Timothy Hillman
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Thomas Edwards CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
2-22
Dokončeno
Ethan Lombard
Vítor Lopes SJJA GOLD COAST Won by points - 04:00