Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Dirk Schmidt
Mach One
Won by Walkover
Jackson Mcdade BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Muhammad Ismail
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jackson Mcdade BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Jay Mellowship
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jamie Crane Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Jamie Crane
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Bezant De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-31
Dokončeno
Ian Moore
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
BEN WATERS Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Luke Holmes
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Luke Powell Mach One
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Welton Wei
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jack Lucev Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Thomas Jonak
Mach One
Won by Walkover
Jackson Mcdade BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
4-1
Dokončeno
Miguel Peres
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Wayde Griffin Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
2-1
Dokončeno
Oliver Graham-Helwig
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Isaac Cotter Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Sunday)
3-1
Dokončeno
Maya Adams
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Elena De Varona Mejia GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
1-1
Dokončeno
Orlando Scali
Mach One
Won by Submission - 00:41
Alex Jones Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -22 kg
(Sunday)
4-4
Dokončeno
Jax French
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points
Jaxton Britten De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
1-2
Dokončeno
Mason Jurgens
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:54
Mitchell Dimasi Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / Above 37,2 kg
(Sunday)
3-4
Dokončeno
Jacynta Scanlan
The Arena MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Makayla Griffin Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-2
Dokončeno
Darcy Narrier
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:40
Benjamin Courtley De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
4-2
Dokončeno
Lucas Edwards
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Wayde Griffin Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-5
Dokončeno
Ryan Renton
BRAVOS BJJ
Seth Jurgens Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-5
Dokončeno
Zane Murray
GFTeam Australia
Won by Submission - 00:49
Hunter Britten De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-5
Dokončeno
Charlotte Thomson
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Kady Moynihan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:43
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-3
Dokončeno
Asic-Wade Evans
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:19
Benjamin Courtley De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Sunday)
3-2
Dokončeno
Laila Pimlott
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Maya Adams Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
1-3
Dokončeno
Alex Jones
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Mitchell Dimasi Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:08
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-6
Dokončeno
Zane Murray
GFTeam Australia
Won by Submission - 02:10
Go Kotani De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-6
Dokončeno
SEAN BYRNE
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Jordan Bull Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-7
Dokončeno
Oliver Reed
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Sebastian Dimasi Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-6
Dokončeno
Evie Moore
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Emma Reed De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-7
Dokončeno
Kirill Ashchepkov
The Arena MMA
Joshua Hodges De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Sunday)
3-3
Dokončeno
Elena De Varona Mejia
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Laila Pimlott Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-9
Dokončeno
George Jones
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Thiago Dias GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
4-3
Dokončeno
Miguel Peres
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Edwards GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 02:36