Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-51
Dokončeno
Michael Jarman
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Jason Caniglia De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-56
Dokončeno
Nelson Murray
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Ryan Hart ATOS Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-49
Dokončeno
Ryan Leavey
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Won by Submission - 02:36
Marcus Low The Academy of Grounding
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-52
Dokončeno
Steve Heinze
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Won by Submission - 04:40
Izaac Sealy Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-47
Dokončeno
Daniel Castles
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Patrick Cronin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 10:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-47
Dokončeno
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Paul Smith Gracie Barra Noosa
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Master 4 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-53
Dokončeno
Jeffrey Hawkins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:35
Jason Ward Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-49
Dokončeno
Ben Trueman
LEGACY
Jared Hill BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-48
Dokončeno
Liam Clark
ATOS Australia
Brenton Roach Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:12
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-52
Dokončeno
Scott Nicholson
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Won by points - 06:00
Jake Pitfield ATOS Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-49
Dokončeno
Jamie Smith
CAZA BJJ Australia
Aaron Zevi De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-50
Dokončeno
Jackson Gray
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Matthew Southwell Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-52
Dokončeno
Zachary Cooper
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Caohlan Hills One Purpose BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-50
Dokončeno
Brenton Roach
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
James Woonton Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:10
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-57
Dokončeno
Michael Cousins
Won by points - 05:00
James Evans Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-41
Dokončeno
Ty Duncan
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 01:03
Gregory Shepherdson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-57
Dokončeno
Joshua Morris
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:52
Alexandre Lai Van Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Female No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-46
Dokončeno
Stefanie Tran
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by Submission - 01:20
Rebecca Mackney One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-55
Dokončeno
Torren Powell
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:31
William O’Connell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-51
Dokončeno
Steven Dalzell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Nicholas Tomkins SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-58
Dokončeno
Beau Saywell-Scholes
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Arjuna Abitbol Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-42
Dokončeno
Paul Stolyar
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Gregory Shepherdson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-53
Dokončeno
Nathan Kennedy
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 00:31
Izaac Sealy Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Black / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-43
Dokončeno
Ty Duncan
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 02:03
Gregory Shepherdson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-51
Dokončeno
Aaron Zevi
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
James Woonton Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:27
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-48
Dokončeno
Stephen Griffiths
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Connor Farley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-56
Dokončeno
Sean Press
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 01:14
William O’Connell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-59
Dokončeno
Zane Grogan
LEGACY
Noah Jones Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:27
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-53
Dokončeno
Ryan Leavey
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Oscar Konakoff Brazilian Top Team Australia Won by Submission - 03:22
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-54
Dokončeno
Steve Heinze
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Nathan Kennedy ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 02:27
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-49
Dokončeno
Rebecca Mackney
One Purpose BJJ
Stefanie Tran Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by Submission - 01:04
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-53
Dokončeno
Matthew Southwell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jason Caniglia De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:38