Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-86
Dokončeno
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:35
Mohamed Aly SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-91
Dokončeno
Nick Munn
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Dylan Trapman Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:21
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-88
Dokončeno
Corey Roberts
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Zac Jessup Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6-81
Dokončeno
Daniel Day
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
John Campbell Won by Submission - 03:26
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-79
Dokončeno
Luke Warren
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
David MacRae One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 04:24
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-94
Dokončeno
Josh Saunders
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:59
Lachlan Christ Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-86
Dokončeno
Evan Mcphee
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Matthew Cassar Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-82
Dokončeno
Daniel Orehek
LEGACY
Ed Rezaei Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-87
Dokončeno
Tim Andersen
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:19
James McManagan SASSOM MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-93
Dokončeno
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
James Nash Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-90
Dokončeno
Matthew Cassar
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Dare Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-83
Dokončeno
Casey Swan
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:28
Daniel Armstrong Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-90
Dokončeno
Rasheed Romero
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 06:00
Corey Roberts De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6-86
Dokončeno
David Liu
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:07
John Campbell
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-89
Dokončeno
Michael Hunter
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Andersen Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-96
Dokončeno
Dylan Trapman
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Josh Saunders Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:07
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-85
Dokončeno
Casey Swan
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Jef Cerulus Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-84
Dokončeno
Ed Rezaei
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
David MacRae One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-91
Dokončeno
Tim Andersen
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Matthew Cassar Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-91
Dokončeno
Daniel Esselink
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 06:00
Rasheed Romero SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-92
Dokončeno
Michael Hunter
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:36
Ryan Dare Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-87
Dokončeno
David MacRae
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:58
Casey Swan Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-95
Dokončeno
David MacRae
One Purpose BJJ
Chè Quaedvlieg Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 03:14
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-92
Dokončeno
Rasheed Romero
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:03
Jacob Hetherington BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-97
Dokončeno
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Rasheed Romero SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-98
Dokončeno
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Josh Saunders Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:06