Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-52
Dokončeno
Marcus Bulmaga
Bayside BJJ
Jayke Carrott De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:04
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 - 48
Dokončeno
Sam Mccarthy
Won by Submission - 00:27
Michael Messo Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-57
Dokončeno
Josh Shipton
Won by points - 06:00
Bailey Tinta Gracie Elite Australia
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-61
Dokončeno
Tiffany Joyce
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Louise Sidus Limitless MMA
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-53
Dokončeno
Chauntelle Leeder
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:44
Jade Monique Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -64
Dokončeno
Todd Niven
DOMINANCE MMA
Aaron Zevi De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-56
Dokončeno
Angus Tonkin
DOMINANCE MMA
Benjamin Gordon DOMINANCE MMA Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -48
Dokončeno
Renn Bogan
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Castrucci EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 - 49
Dokončeno
Darran Petty
DC AUSTRALIA
David Hart DOMINANCE MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 - 58
Dokončeno
Luke Stokman
EQUIPE MESTRE WILSON JIU-JITSU AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 04:58
Mitchell Williamson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-57
Dokončeno
Mykelti Klink
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Thomas Vandyk Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:25
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-62
Dokončeno
Danniel Eyar
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Zachery Ayman Absolute MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -65
Dokončeno
Liam Shea
Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Jacob Wray Australian Combat Sports Academy Won by Submission - 04:33
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-59
Dokončeno
Matthew Jens
Absolute MMA
David Ferris De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 - 60
Dokončeno
Kaan Husmek
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by points - 07:00
Lachlan Dart DOMINANCE MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-59
Dokončeno
Josh Shipton
Adnan Larry Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 04:39
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-55
Dokončeno
Matthew Xerri
DOMINANCE MMA
Reuben Friedlander 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 - 50
Dokončeno
ADAM CARLE
SJJA Team
Ethan Cannon De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-58
Dokončeno
Carlos Arenas
Australian Elite Team
Won by Walkover
Matthew Xerri DOMINANCE MMA
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -61
Dokončeno
Amen Mahmoud
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 07:00
Rory Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -51
Dokončeno
Jake McCombe
Won by Walkover
Benjamin Gordon DOMINANCE MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-60
Dokončeno
Thomas Vandyk
Absolute MMA
Mouhamad Kreidli NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE Won by Submission - 02:57
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-56
Dokončeno
Jocelyn Taggert
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Chauntelle Leeder Absolute MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 - 52
Dokončeno
LAURINO SCRIVA
Arruda BJJ
David Hart DOMINANCE MMA Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-60
Dokončeno
Melissa Patrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Nadia Frankland Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 06:11
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
7 -53
Dokončeno
Jake McCombe
Liam Foster DOMINANCE MMA Won by Submission - 00:54
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-63
Dokončeno
Ellen Thompson
Won by points - 05:00
Louise Sidus Limitless MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-64
Dokončeno
Sonny Welch
Won by Submission - 01:17
Salvatore Avolino DOMINANCE MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 - 61
Dokončeno
Ross Wolvey
Australian Elite Team
Angus Tonkin DOMINANCE MMA Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 - 51
Dokončeno
Jake Myers
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover
Jadd Chahal Australian Elite Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 - 54
Dokončeno
Jake Myers
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover
Augustas McCallum Mildura Martial Arts
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-65
Dokončeno
Rob Trewartha
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Adam Meyers Australian Elite Team Won by Walkover