Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Jarrod Plumb
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Zac Arabi Team Perosh MMA Won by Walkover
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
4-91
Dokončeno
Luka Jamieson
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Amanda Keast Dark Carnival
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-84
Dokončeno
Luke Mercieca
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Mitchell The performance center
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-86
Dokončeno
Jarrad Koina
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Won by points - 05:00
Harrison Payne Gracie Elite Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-80
Dokončeno
William Millard Jorda
The performance center
Won by Submission - 02:12
Danny Le Gracie Parramatta
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
81
Dokončeno
Oliver Milne
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Submission - 04:08
Phillip (Pil Yong) Kang MYBJJ TEAM
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Benjamin Hipwell
Alpha MMA
Won by Walkover
Matthew Murphy Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-87
Dokončeno
Jaidyn Cockroft
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
James Van Der Donk GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:59
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-85
Dokončeno
Oliver Trowbridge
The performance center
Jude Kean Grappling Education Won by Submission - 01:37
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
82
Dokončeno
Phillip (Pil Yong) Kang
MYBJJ TEAM
Andrew Mercieca Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
88
Dokončeno
Daniel Maher
Will Machado - Comp Team
Scott Gilhooly Team Perosh MMA Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Blue / Purple combined / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
78
Dokončeno
CHRISTOPHER TACURI
Clube de Lutas
Corey Gascoigne Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by points - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
2-89
Dokončeno
Joseph Bird
Alpha MMA
Daniel La Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 03:28
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-81
Dokončeno
Pavel Vlassov
LEGACY
Gary Neugebauer GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
90
Dokončeno
Daniel Ivanfy
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Daniel Maher Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
91
Dokončeno
Scott Gilhooly
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:31
Daniel Ivanfy Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-88
Dokončeno
Benjamin Hipwell
Alpha MMA
Won by Walkover
Glen Packer The performance center
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -71,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-85
Dokončeno
Luka Jamieson
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Grace Maz Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
84
Dokončeno
Gary Neugebauer
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Walkover
Ethan Caruana Gracie Elite Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-87
Dokončeno
Liam Donsworth
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Reece Ratkovic Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-81
Dokončeno
Jarrad Koina
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Zac Arabi Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Day 1)
85
Dokončeno
Oliver Milne
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:41
Scott Gilhooly Team Perosh MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-88
Dokončeno
Jesse Capell
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
James Van Der Donk GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:41
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,0 kg)
(Day 1)
4-92
Dokončeno
Christina Lahoud
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Kristy Simonetta Team Lead
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
1-86
Dokončeno
Gary Neugebauer
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Joshua Holman Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by Submission - 03:19
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
5-84
Dokončeno
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Matthew Clarke Ronin Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
80
Dokončeno
Oliver Milne
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Submission - 01:56
Justin Davidson GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-90
Dokončeno
James Van Der Donk
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Benjamin Hipwell Alpha MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-89
Dokončeno
Ethan Caruana
Gracie Elite Australia
Shaun Turpin Gracie Elite Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi Super Fight challenge / Blue / Purple combined / Adult / Open Weight
(Day 1)
77
Dokončeno
Deklan Hewett
Won by points - 07:00
Gary Neugebauer GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-83
Dokončeno
Danny Le
Gracie Parramatta
Won by Submission - 02:39
Jarrad Koina Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
83
Dokončeno
Patrick Langworthy
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Justin Davidson GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Walkover