Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Male / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -65kg
(Sunday)
2-22
Dokončeno
Timothy Hillman
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Tristan Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:56
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
3-27
Dokončeno
Elijah Achire
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:08
Tarrick Davidson Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-26
Dokončeno
Lachlan Tomley
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Archie Krings Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:28
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-24
Dokončeno
Thierry Adam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Martin Rosma Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
3-29
Dokončeno
Leo Cronin
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:11
Jack Griffiths Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Male / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
1-24
Dokončeno
Adler Foxell
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by points - 02:00
Finn Krings Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
3-24
Dokončeno
Oliver Houwen
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:56
Emmitt Foxell Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
2-27
Dokončeno
Aiden Woodrow
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Navarro Paita Broz Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Female / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-28
Dokončeno
Lily Maguire
CAZA BJJ Australia
Amira Khalil Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
3-28
Dokončeno
Sebastian Brent
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Elijah Achire Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior I (10yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
2-33
Dokončeno
Jershon Nanai-Seturo
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Agusto Paita Broz Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Female / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-29
Dokončeno
Ruby Baldwin
CAZA BJJ Australia
Lily Djordjevic ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 02:24
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior I (10yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
3-30
Dokončeno
Faris Farhan
ATOS Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Woodrow Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
2-31
Dokončeno
Sam Clarke
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Santo Rossetti Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
1-25
Dokončeno
Xabian Adam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Adler Foxell Cadoo Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 70.5kg+
(Sunday)
3-35
Dokončeno
Cayden Mercer
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Dylan Telley Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:16
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
3-25
Dokončeno
Peter Puljich
Team Lead
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Houwen Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-25
Dokončeno
Bodhi Fletcher
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Thierry Adam Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:15
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen III (15yrs) / -66.5kg
(Sunday)
1-34
Dokončeno
Brodie Tulacz
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Tristan Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen I (13yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
3-32
Dokončeno
Mason Bowen
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Sam Hollier Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
2-28
Dokončeno
Wyatt Hurrell
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:26
Navarro Paita Broz Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-27
Dokončeno
James Maguire
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:06
Lachlan Tomley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior III (12yrs) / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
3-37
Dokončeno
Julian Gutiérrez
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 00:43
Jeremy Fogarty SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
2-30
Dokončeno
Liam Gist
Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Eli Collins Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Female / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-30
Dokončeno
Amira Khalil
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Lily Djordjevic ATOS Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior I (10yrs) / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
2-35
Dokončeno
Jershon Nanai-Seturo
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Agusto Paita Broz Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior III (12yrs) / -66.5kg
(Sunday)
3-38
Dokončeno
Ryan Gist
Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Won by Submission - 01:31
Nathan Voth SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior I (10yrs) / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-32
Dokončeno
Jacob Dowsett
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Dominic Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:12
Kids No-Gi / Male / Teen III (15yrs) / -58.5kg
(Sunday)
3-39
Dokončeno
Kaleb Whitfield
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:51
Zach Vago CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-26
Dokončeno
Martin Rosma
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:44
Thierry Adam Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior II (11yrs) / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
1-37
Dokončeno
Isabella Allen
Martial Arts Queensland / PUMMA Brisbane
Won by points - 04:00
Annita Easterbrook Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior II (11yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
2-36
Dokončeno
Jack Bourke
Cadoo Martial Arts
Max McBain CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:26