Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Male / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
3-21
Dokončeno
Malachi Lavers
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kayden Koh CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-12
Dokončeno
Leo Batiste
Gracie Barra Noosa
Airo Arkhipov CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:18
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-17
Dokončeno
Gui Giacomin
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:01
Jakob Smith LCS GYM
Kids Gi / Female / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
4-18
Dokončeno
Louise Wanre
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by points - 04:00
Ivy Lesa Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
2-20
Dokončeno
Jake Klupfel
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Jake Wanre Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 01:08
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
1-17
Dokončeno
Isaiah Robertson
Cia Paulista Australia
Kobi Armstrong Brazilian Top Team Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
2-17
Dokončeno
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 00:56
Alex Baker LEGACY
Kids Gi / Female / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
3-19
Dokončeno
Maiyara Aueb-Rocha
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:12
Gabby Desch LEGACY
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
4-15
Dokončeno
Harrison Becke
CAZA BJJ Australia
Harley Spear Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 01:40
Kids Gi / Female / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
1-20
Dokončeno
Brianna Waters
Whitsunday Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:55
Victoria Middleton CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / Female / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -60.5kg
(Sunday)
2-19
Dokončeno
Indigo Porter
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:31
Scarlett Vaughan-wheeler CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / Male / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
3-22
Dokončeno
Lewis Tatti
Ako Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:05
Malachi Lavers De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
4-21
Dokončeno
Seth Oldknow
Alliance BJJ Australia
Jayden Krieger Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 02:52
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
2-14
Dokončeno
Patrick Freeman
Alliance BJJ Australia
Lachlan Desch LEGACY Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Female / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
3-20
Dokončeno
Ashley Greason
CAZA BJJ Australia
Maiyara Aueb-Rocha Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Above 89.3+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-23
Dokončeno
Braith Thomson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Haines LEGACY
Kids Gi / Female / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
4-22
Dokončeno
Mia Hooper
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Ava Greason CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Male / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -65kg
(Sunday)
2-21
Dokončeno
Gabriel Kirby
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Aiden Gardiner Ako Martial Arts
Kids Gi / Male / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -65kg
(Sunday)
4-23
Dokončeno
Jordan Mulry
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tayvian Marden-Ryle LCS GYM Won by Submission - 03:17
Kids Gi / Male / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
3-23
Dokončeno
Kayden Koh
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Decision - 04:00
Lewis Tatti Ako Martial Arts
Kids Gi / Female / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / -56.5kg
(Sunday)
1-21
Dokončeno
Macy Cameron
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Victoria Middleton CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / Male / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
2-18
Dokončeno
Kye Muschalla
Gracie Barra Noosa
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Submission - 02:22
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Peter Fleming
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover - 00:08
Bento Fehlberg LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-25
Dokončeno
Reece Krebber
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 01:25
Vihan De Silva CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Male / Junior I (10yrs) / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
4-27
Dokončeno
Gui Giacomin
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:38
John Blunt GroundForce Martial Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
3-24
Dokončeno
Casey Flanigan
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:51
Kobi Rooth LEGACY
Kids Gi / Male / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
1-14
Dokončeno
Noah Neumann
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Nadan Putinja CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:08
Kids No-Gi / Female / Junior I (10yrs) / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
4-29
Dokončeno
Morgan Van Der Walt
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Leilani Grimsey LEGACY
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-27
Dokončeno
Santo Rossetti
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Caique Duff Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-22
Dokončeno
Charlie Mudge
Westside BJJ Adelaide
Archie Robertson CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Female / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-26
Dokončeno
Michaela Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Elise Grimsey LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:13
Kids No-Gi / Male / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
2-23
Dokončeno
Sebastian Wilkins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Logan Erben CAZA BJJ Australia