Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / under 20,0 kg
(Sunday)
7 -1
Finished
Lennox Haddad
High Rollers
Won by points - 02:00
Zicong (Edison) Li SJJA Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Under 25 kg
(Sunday)
5 -5
Finished
Jaelyn Gao
SJJA Team
Won by Decision - 00:09
Coco Smith Gracie Miranda
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 25 kg
(Sunday)
2-1
Finished
Te Kairangi Ponga-Old-Turay
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 02:00
Isaac Lam SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 22 kg
(Sunday)
3-1
Finished
Kaysaan Omary
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:00
Conor Inglis Gracie Barra Carlton
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite I (4 yrs) / under 21 kg
(Sunday)
8 -1
Finished
Mahmoud El-Badawi
SJJA Team
Lincoln Gallagher Gracie Barra Carlton Won by points - 02:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Under 22 kg
(Sunday)
4-1
Finished
Blake Mckillop
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 01:52
Ava Annunziata Gracie Barra Castle Hill
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 28 kg
(Sunday)
1-1
Finished
Reed Nunez
Gracie Botany
Anthony Cakmak LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:44
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Under 28 kg
(Sunday)
7 -2
Finished
Liliana Sunago
SJJA Team
Juno Grimes SJJA Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite I (4 yrs) / under 21 kg
(Sunday)
8 -2
Finished
Leo Mulvey
SJJA Team
Won by points - 02:00
Laith Halawi Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 22 kg
(Sunday)
3-2
Finished
Jayden Saunders
SJJA Team
Hunter Clayton-Santana Gracie Miranda Won by Submission - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 25 kg
(Sunday)
2-3
Finished
Theo Deng
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Submission - 00:54
Kauri Osborne SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
5 -7
Finished
Klayton Chambers
Gracie Botany
Won by points - 03:00
Eanna Morrisroe Gracie Barra Bondi
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Under 22 kg
(Sunday)
4-2
Finished
Dakota Nguyen
High Rollers
Won by points - 02:00
Elizabeth Haywood Ground Control BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 28 kg
(Sunday)
1-2
Finished
Daniel Scholar
SJJA Team
Joel David Cepeda-Lombard Gracie Barra Carlton Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / under 24 kg
(Sunday)
6 -2
Finished
Parker Robbins
Gracie Botany
Won by points - 02:00
Alessandro Favaloro High Rollers
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
4-4
Finished
Fitz Bieger-Baykan
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:55
Oliver Tan SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 22 kg
(Sunday)
3-3
Finished
Luciano Curcuruto
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Jahyee Yu Gracie Barra Hornsby Won by Submission - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / under 26 kg
(Sunday)
8 -4
Finished
Kareem Hijazi
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Submission - 00:33
Te Ariki Ponga-Old-Turay Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 25 kg
(Sunday)
2-2
Finished
Albert Yang
SJJA Team
Nathan Kleizinger Emerge Mixed Martial Arts Won by Decision - 02:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Under 22 kg
(Sunday)
4-3
Finished
Blake Mckillop
SJJA Team
Dakota Nguyen High Rollers Won by Submission - 00:38
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
7 -5
Finished
Jaque Olguera
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Zachariah Fardous kma martial arts Won by Submission - 01:12
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
8 -5
Finished
Max Tang
Alliance BJJ Australia
Finn Johnson LEGACY Won by Submission - 02:40
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 18,90 kg
(Sunday)
5 -1
Finished
Akshiv Saivamse Sathish Rekha
SJJA Team
Won by points - 02:00
Micah Marcello High Rollers
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 22 kg
(Sunday)
3-4
Finished
Roman Khattar
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 02:00
Unknown User Gracie Parramatta
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 28 kg
(Sunday)
1-3
Finished
Dean Minervini
SJJA Team
Harvey Lendich Ground Control BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
4-5
Finished
Patrick Yu
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Submission - 02:33
Axel Johnson LEGACY
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 24 kg
(Sunday)
6 -5
Finished
Lucas Silva Nogueira
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Tianen Liang SJJA Team Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Under 28 kg
(Sunday)
7 -3
Finished
Layla El-Badawi
SJJA Team
Liliana Sunago SJJA Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite I (4 yrs) / under 21 kg
(Sunday)
8 -3
Finished
Lincoln Gallagher
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by Submission - 00:49
Leo Mulvey SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 25 kg
(Sunday)
2-4
Finished
Ethan Guo
SJJA Team
Won by Decision - 02:00
Luca Correa Alliance BJJ Australia
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 28 kg
(Sunday)
1-4
Finished
Anthony Cakmak
LEGACY
Joel David Cepeda-Lombard Gracie Barra Carlton Won by points - 01:59
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / under 22 kg
(Sunday)
3-5
Finished
Hunter Clayton-Santana
Gracie Miranda
Kai Berry Gracie Barra Hunter Valley Won by Submission - 01:05