Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -41
Finished
David Kosofsky
Alliance BJJ Australia
Cash Douglas ALEX TCHAKA E MICHEL MAIA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-41
Finished
Ignas Le
ROOTS BJJ
David Cristescu BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-51
Finished
John Pham
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Won by Submission - 04:36
Minh Le GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -52
Finished
Mariana Afonso
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:29
Rebecca Nascimento Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -42
Finished
Stefan Alves
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 06:00
Jacob Assi Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-48
Finished
Daniel Reeve
Will Machado - Comp Team
James Spencer GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-40
Finished
Ammar Topalovic
Gracie Barra Carlton
Tuguldur Purevtseren ROOTS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 -53
Finished
Jokota Franks
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 06:00
Eoghan Drumgoole
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-52
Finished
Thomas Brawley
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Regan Lee Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:04
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-46
Finished
Sarah Coles
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Sibele Lima GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 03:59
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-53
Finished
Diego Ferreira Goncalves
Gracie Barra
Won by Decision - 06:00
Daniel Moeller
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -51
Finished
Nic Anschau
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Dong Hoon Shin MYBJJ TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -44
Finished
William Cheng
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 01:25
Matthew Reilly GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Finished
Henry Martinez
Gracie Barra
Owen Miller Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-49
Finished
Peter Gallen
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Sione Veikoso GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-41
Finished
Albert Trinh
Alliance BJJ Australia
Owen Miller Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-42
Finished
Joel Goodman
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 04:45
David Cristescu BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -43
Finished
Cash Douglas
ALEX TCHAKA E MICHEL MAIA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:19
Jason Tran Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 -54
Finished
Reece Brewer
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Nicholas Messina GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -50
Finished
Daniel Nivan
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Steve Kim Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -54
Finished
Murray Dooley
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 05:00
Craig Bissett ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-54
Finished
Viet Anh Bui
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Hany Attia Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6 -45
Finished
Stefan Alves
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 06:00
Tom Woodcock GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-39
Finished
Jeffrey Pham
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Pietro Petruzzi Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-47
Finished
Mitchell Kay
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Ibrahim Hammoud ORIGEM JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-44
Finished
Hussein Chohan
GRACIE BARRA BH
Won by Submission - 00:42
Tyler Flior Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 -55
Finished
Matthew Clarke
Won by Submission - 01:00
Jaemin Yoo MYBJJ TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -55
Finished
Elliott Etheridge
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:11
Richard Metcalfe Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 -56
Finished
Scott Peisley
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Jake Warner Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -53
Finished
Gabi Bozic
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:41
Rebecca Nascimento Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-55
Finished
John Pham
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Paulo Guimaraes Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 03:05
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -55
Finished
Sergio Garcia
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 05:00
Walid Kouatly ROOTS BJJ