Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Saturday)
1-11
Finished
Harper Foat
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
William Smith Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
1-12
Finished
Isabella Mead
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Mitchell Russell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
1-17
Finished
Cooper Garnham
Mackay MMA
Miranda Foley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
1-18
Finished
Isabella Taufaao
Mackay MMA
Ryan Phillips Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Saturday)
1-33
Finished
Lara Andrews
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Harper Foat Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -58.5kg
(Saturday)
1-42
Finished
Hayden Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Riley Kapernick BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -58.5kg
(Saturday)
1-47
Finished
Isabella Taufaao
Mackay MMA
Cooper Garnham Mackay MMA
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
1-1
Finished
Lara Andrews
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Declan Garnham Mackay MMA Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
1-2
Finished
Bo Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Nate Gourley Gourley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:54
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
1-3
Finished
Sienna Garnham
Mackay MMA
Lara Andrews Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
1-4
Finished
Alex Daniel Clement
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Bo Kapernick BEAST TRAINING CENTRE Won by Submission - 02:05
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
1-5
Finished
Declan Garnham
Mackay MMA
Won by Submission - 01:42
Lara Andrews Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
1-6
Finished
Nate Gourley Gourley
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:41
Bo Kapernick BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Saturday)
1-7
Finished
Harper Foat
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
William Smith Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
1-8
Finished
Isabella Mead
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Mitchell Russell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Saturday)
1-9
Finished
Harper Foat
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
William Smith Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:55
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
1-10
Finished
Isabella Mead
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Mitchell Russell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
1-13
Finished
Cooper Garnham
Mackay MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Miranda Foley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
1-14
Finished
Isabella Taufaao
Mackay MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Phillips Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
1-15
Finished
Cooper Garnham
Mackay MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Miranda Foley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
1-16
Finished
Isabella Taufaao
Mackay MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Phillips Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
1-19
Finished
Riley Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Won by Submission - 00:40
Mia Faolua Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-20
Finished
Matthew Willcocks
Australian Elite Team
Jarrad Geyer Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:31
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
1-21
Finished
Hayden Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Won by Submission - 00:16
Mia Faolua Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
1-22
Finished
Scott Breckenridge
Chave De Ouro
Won by Submission - 00:40
Justin Hill Australian Elite Team
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -60.5kg
(Saturday)
1-23
Finished
Riley Kapernick
BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Won by Submission - 01:46
Hayden Kapernick BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-24
Finished
Todd Carne
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kean Morris Mackay MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-25
Finished
John Lakey
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Lachlan Thompson Mackay MMA Won by Submission - 00:56
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
1-26
Finished
Harry Mowat
Mackay MMA
Won by Submission - 02:32
Tristan Thomas Elliott FABRICIO INTERNATIONAL - FIT
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-27
Finished
Kean Morris
Mackay MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Lachlan Thompson Mackay MMA
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Saturday)
1-28
Finished
Nate Gourley Gourley
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Bo Kapernick BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Saturday)
1-29
Finished
Lara Andrews
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Harper Foat Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 04:00