Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-49
Finished
Ethan Morrison
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:49
Unknown User Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
NO SUBS Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Saturday)
1-69
Finished
Kelvin Taimona Caspani
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:28
Taare Caspani Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -52.5kg
(Saturday)
1-62
Finished
Aaliyah White
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:06
Josie Tighe Courage Training Centre
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
2-53
Finished
Joshua Chambers
Courage Training Centre
Jayden Vea Vea Mackay MMA Won by Submission - 02:36
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / +73kg
(Saturday)
1-65
Finished
Chloe Ferrara
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:40
Charlotte Large Mackay MMA
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Saturday)
1-70
Finished
Unknown User
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:42
Caleigh Coleman
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Saturday)
1-71
Finished
Jameson Raabe
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Billy Dent Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-55
Finished
Darcy Kopp
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:27
Jayrod Olarte Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Saturday)
1-72
Finished
Quade Powers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ulyssia Pancirov De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:16
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-39
Finished
Chloe Hatfield
Gracie Barra Townsville
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User
Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Saturday)
1-75
Finished
Alex Bryant
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 00:34
Aryanna Woods Courage Training Centre
Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Saturday)
1-74
Finished
Chase ODMARK
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Ryder Bull
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
2-50
Finished
Sebastian Woods
Courage Training Centre
Ethan Morrison Courage Training Centre Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / +73kg
(Saturday)
1-66
Finished
Lily Bone
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 02:46
Chloe Ferrara Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Saturday)
1-73
Finished
Jameson Raabe
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ulyssia Pancirov De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-56
Finished
Ryan Jankowski
Courage Training Centre
Won by Submission - 04:59
Darcy Kopp Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Saturday)
1-76
Finished
Chase ODMARK
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Alex Bryant Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Saturday)
1-77
Finished
Mia Howard
Courage Training Centre
Jaxon Victor Courage Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:40
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
2-57
Finished
Unknown User
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Benjamin O'Reilly Gracie Barra Townsville
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Saturday)
1-78
Finished
Oliver Dent
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by points - 03:00
Tait Raabe Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Saturday)
1-79
Finished
Tyler ODMARK
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Flynn McNeill Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
2-40
Finished
Meegan Chadwick
Courage Training Centre
Unknown User Won by Submission - 03:13
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Saturday)
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Saturday)
1-80
Finished
Tyler ODMARK
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Turner Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-59
Finished
Kean Morris
Mackay MMA
Jeffrey Royle Just Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:53
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -58.5kg
(Saturday)
2-65
Finished
Cooper Garnham
Mackay MMA
Angus Corby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:51
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Saturday)
1-82
Finished
Lucia Calleja
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Taare Caspani Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -40.5kg
(Saturday)
1-85
Finished
Apple Stock
Courage Training Centre
Jack Grant Mackay MMA Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Saturday)
1-86
Finished
Kelvin Taimona Caspani
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:48
Asher Magnani Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Female / -58.5kg
(Saturday)
2-66
Finished
Aaliyah White
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Ava Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville Won by Submission - 03:16
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Saturday)
1-83
Finished
Zoe Early
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:54
Lucia Calleja Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Saturday)
1-87
Finished
Sienna Garnham
Mackay MMA
Tane’ Crampton Gracie Barra Townsville Won by Submission - 00:22