Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -67,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -56
Finished
Sean He
Absolute MMA
MARCELO ZERBETO Won by points - 08:00
Female No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -71,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-77
Finished
NIKKI LLOYD-GRIFFITHS
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 08:00
YASMINE SHERRIFF Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -67
Finished
MARK SCOTT
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Kaan Husmek XFC - Australian Top Team Won by Decision - 07:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finished
Ivan Donlic
Will Machado - Comp Team
Charlie Ray Hoy CBR MMA Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finished
Hayden Lyon
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Corey Niwa Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-61
Finished
Pierce Howell
Gracie Barra Sydney
Harry Milazzo M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-76
Finished
Hayden Kitchin
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Brekalo Absolute MMA Won by Decision
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,5 kg)
(Sunday)
3-59
Finished
Jyssica Lian
CAZA BJJ Australia
Ellen Thompson Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -57
Finished
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Jake Myers Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 04:34
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finished
Siraj Soufi
Australian Elite Team
Stephen Halpin Absolute MMA Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -70
Finished
Sebastian Attard
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 05:55
Charlie Ray Hoy CBR MMA
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -51,5 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-63
Finished
Nhi Nguyen
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Josephine Veksler-Lam De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-66
Finished
Glenn Zucchetto
Will Machado - Comp Team
Corey Niwa Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 00:52
Female Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-70
Finished
Nadia Frankland
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 07:00
Lorna Lock LEGACY
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -58
Finished
Myles Simpson
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
RAUF DEMIRAL NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE Won by Submission - 05:38
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finished
ADAM CARLE
SJJA Team
Matt Clarke Absolute MMA Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5 -61
Finished
Jake McCombe
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 05:53
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -56
Finished
MARC GRAYSON
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:51
Icaro Jesus SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-64
Finished
Matt Clarke
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:16
Bruno Martins Pimentel Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-65
Finished
Nora Naomi Schultz
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:44
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf Alliance BJJ Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Heavy (+71,5 kg)
(Sunday)
3-60
Finished
Jessica Berry
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 02:50
Ellen Thompson Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -57
Finished
Stephen Halpin
Absolute MMA
RICKY PACHON Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 01:47
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -85,5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -59
Finished
Ryan Ly
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 03:44
Baris Sarman NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5 -60
Finished
Colby Allen
Australian Elite Team
Dion Gadd Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:24
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6 -69
Finished
MITCHELL WICKHAM
Absolute MMA
Kaan Husmek XFC - Australian Top Team Won by points - 07:00
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-67
Finished
Adelle Casey
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Jasmine Whiting Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Absolute No-Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finished
Colby Allen
Australian Elite Team
Jake Myers Absolute MMA Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-67
Finished
Corey Niwa
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Victor Gebarski Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -91,5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -58
Finished
Jake Myers
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 02:54
Victor Hugo Rodrigues Dos Reis Cia Paulista Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-78
Finished
ROBERTO DIB FRIAS
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 10:00
Daniel Schuardt Absolute MMA
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
8 -55
Finished
Harry Milazzo
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Dimitri Boukouvalas Grappling Education Won by Submission - 05:35
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -73,5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-63
Finished
Dion Gadd
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:14
Daniel Birsa Absolute MMA