Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-40
Finished
Sunny Matheson
One Purpose BJJ
Kieran Mulcahy Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
1-53
Finished
Daniel Palermo
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Jesse-James Parr Team Lead Won by Submission - 01:30
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-41
Finished
Pedro Queiroz
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by points - 06:00
Ryan Riach Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-44
Finished
Vegas'latina Castle
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:00
Sam G Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-40
Finished
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Alec Parker Broz Martial Arts
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 76.5 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-45
Finished
Giselle Sin
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-47
Finished
Nicholas Tod
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Collin Watson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-46
Finished
Adam Hoyes
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Adriel Nocella Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-47
Finished
Garret Gross
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 04:26
Adrian Stuart One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-44
Finished
Liam Brennan
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Michael Hunter Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:30
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-41
Finished
Aaron Zevi
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Matheus Bessa Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 05:16
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-38
Finished
Salayman A
One Purpose BJJ
Zachary Cooper Brazilian Top Team Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-49
Finished
Sam Pierce
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:37
Tim Sullivan Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-48
Finished
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Sam Gillooly BJJ Lotus Club Won by Submission - 00:56
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-50
Finished
Sam Burraston
Won by Submission - 01:29
Ben Flood SASSOM MMA
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-48
Finished
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Giselle Sin
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-49
Finished
Nathaniel Wight
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Nicholas Tod Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-43
Finished
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 06:00
Adam Cook Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-41
Finished
Winston Timmermans
One Purpose BJJ
Jesse Dickson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-43
Finished
Matheus Bessa
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by points - 07:00
Nicholas Currell Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-52
Finished
Sam Burraston
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Cousins
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-50
Finished
Jared Clark
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Dane Rensford Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-43
Finished
Keegan Dixon
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Max Dettl Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-51
Finished
Sam Gillooly
BJJ Lotus Club
Nick G Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-51
Finished
Sam Pierce
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Scott McMullan BJJ Lotus Club
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-42
Finished
Gabriel Escobar
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by Submission - 05:30
Pedro Queiroz Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-49
Finished
Joshua Pyle
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Kaue Macruz Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-48
Finished
Chè Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Alex Evans Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-43
Finished
Jesse Dickson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Joshua Clouston Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 04:22
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-45
Finished
Jacob Ingold
Broz Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Barnes Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-52
Finished
Jared Clark
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Harry Watson Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 03:03
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-46
Finished
Allan Poppleton
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
THIAGO PEGADO Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00