Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-74
Finished
Michael Spargo
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Chris Carbery Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-98
Finished
Luca Fraraccio
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Siraj Soufi Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 02:05
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-87
Finished
Tate Nolan
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Cooper Howard Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 76.5 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-75
Finished
Katelyn Hankin
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 00:23
Tiarne Coleman Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-72
Finished
Andrew Campbell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Luka Lewis
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-77
Finished
Mike Lubans
Won by points - 05:00
Wayne Bowman Team Lead
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-83
Finished
Jacob Kong
Absolute MMA
Thomas Fogarty Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:48
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 76.5 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-76
Finished
Paula Sanchez
Team Lead
Won by points - 05:00
Katelyn Hankin Team Lead
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-85
Finished
Ewerton Moreira
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Milton Nyawata Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-91
Finished
Eduardo Lobo
BJJ Lotus Club
Reuben Haines Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-80
Finished
Corben Turner
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by points - 06:00
Zachary Cooper Brazilian Top Team Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
5-76
Finished
Cassio Fernando Borges Da Costa E Silva
Galeb BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:07
Liam Rowles The Academy of Grounding
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-73
Finished
Scotty Fletcher
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by Submission - 03:51
Steven Morley Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 76.5 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-79
Finished
Giselle Sin
Jessica Page Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 05:55
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-82
Finished
Nicholas Tod
Galeb BJJ
Kirk Preston Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-71
Finished
Brendan Baker
Galeb BJJ
Benjamin Hillman Galeb BJJ Won by Submission - 00:19
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-84
Finished
Timothy Schultz
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Decision
Jeffrey Hawkins Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-75
Finished
Sam Molan-Cox
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Carbery Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-79
Finished
Robert Pascoe
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Timothy Schultz BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 07:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-82
Finished
Jayden Broadstock
Will Machado - Comp Team
Daniel Esselink SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -51.5 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
1-78
Finished
Ivy Alcala
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Via Delaney Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-84
Finished
Jed Cartmill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:11
William Holland SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-85
Finished
Angus Daysh
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:57
Kyle Mathams SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-74
Finished
Stefan Bradley
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Scotty Fletcher Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-86
Finished
Adriel Nocella
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by points - 05:00
Jared Ronalds Galeb BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-79
Finished
Mike Lubans
Moses Chikazaza Galeb BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-82
Finished
Aaron Zevi
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Dom Mar Fan The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 06:27
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-82
Finished
Brionii Cuskelly
Absolute MMA
Sam G Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-80
Finished
Flavia Acquarola
Vegas'latina Castle LEGACY Won by Submission - 02:15
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-84
Finished
Ayla Briscoe
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Stephanie Cowan Gulino Team Lead
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-78
Finished
Jackson MacDonell
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 04:42
Ryan Riach Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-87
Finished
Jed Cartmill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Ramon Stubbs Carlson Gracie Gold Coast