Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -54
Finished
Rodrigo Battisti
Alliance BJJ Australia
Mitchell Stearman Gracie Barra Wollongong Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-50
Finished
Marc Manzoni
SJJA Team
Won by points - 06:00
Harrison Mortimer LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-52
Finished
Ben Turner
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Daniel Brooks Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 04:46
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-47
Finished
Alexandra Bennett
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Anna Le Huynh Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -42
Finished
Duane Mc Donnell
ROOTS BJJ
Pierre MOSCHET Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-51
Finished
Sam Hasan
MYBJJ TEAM
Samuel Young Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -48
Finished
Fabricio Correa
Alliance BJJ Australia
Paskal Badzovski LEGACY Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-51
Finished
Ammar Saleh
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Michael Stolk SJJA Team Won by Submission - 03:47
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -46
Finished
Kenny Cho
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Andrew Jacona Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -62
Finished
Chloe Robinson
Grappling Education
Kindra Doyle Gracie Parramatta Won by Submission - 00:15
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
8 -52
Finished
Jackson McRory
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Nathan Calingao SJJA Team Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-48
Finished
Zaid Suprianto
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 04:10
Derry Kim Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-48
Finished
Holly Queenan
LEGACY
Joey Huang Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -47
Finished
Brayden Summers
Australian Combat Sports Academy
Andrew Reis LEGACY Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
7 -49
Finished
Jarrad Koina
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Gabriel Asatryan Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-54
Finished
Skye Bryant
Gracie Parramatta
Won by points - 05:00
Celestina Ramljak GRACIE BARRA CARINGBAH
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
6 -49
Finished
Peter Woollett
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Quinton DORAZIO WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-50
Finished
Issa Issa
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 02:35
Justin Reid Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5 -50
Finished
Kim Heras
Gracie Barra Bondi
JUNG HO KIM Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 01:11
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -55
Finished
Mike Riguelle
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Sergio Daher Garcia LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -60
Finished
Terry Hamilton-Goulding
Gracie Barra Bondi
Babucarr Mckern BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:29
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-52
Finished
Marc Manzoni
SJJA Team
Won by points - 06:00
Simon Kashro Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-53
Finished
Daniel Brooks
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gia Thien An Nguyen SJJA Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-53
Finished
Kieren Lefevre
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Jacson Ngige Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -63
Finished
Dale Morrell
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Matheus Pujol Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -51
Finished
Giacomo Graziano
SJJA Team
Won by points - 06:00
TA LENT YUM Grappling Education
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -56
Finished
Thomaz Iabel
Alliance BJJ Australia
Richard Wolf LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-51
Finished
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Won by points - 06:00
David Kuperman ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-49
Finished
Wassim Chami
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Zaid Suprianto GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-57
Finished
Pierce Howell
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Decision - 00:11
Rodrigo Costa GRACIE BARRA CARINGBAH
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-49
Finished
Alexandra Bennett
ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Joey Huang Alliance BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-55
Finished
Amy Skinstad
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Layla Alameddine GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA