Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
1-1
Finished
Elijah Ernest
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by points - 02:00
Sol Slattery Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-4
Finished
Quintin Barnard
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:59
Phoebe McDonald Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-5
Finished
Annabelle Bailey
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Martin Rosma Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -89,3 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-2
Finished
Jack Visic
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Lucas Haines Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:18
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
5-3
Finished
Arlo Ramunno
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Aslin Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-6
Finished
Thierry Adam
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Michaela Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
4-3
Finished
Lars Heschl
Team Lead
Rocco Farrell Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
3-1
Finished
Jay Rawlinson
Team Lead
Won by points - 02:00
Luke Dwyer Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
2-1
Finished
Andy Vitale-Cahill
BJJ Lotus Club
Billy Brenton Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
5-4
Finished
Jordan Hoi
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 00:57
Amira Khalil Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
3-2
Finished
Ethan Kreundl
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Joseph Joshua Ng Wun Team Lead Won by Submission - 02:12
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
4-5
Finished
Jordan Van Der Walt
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Hurrell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-7
Finished
Martin Rosma
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Michaela Svoboda CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
1-11
Finished
Karter Graham
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Peter Puljich Team Lead Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
5-6
Finished
Summer Weiner
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:20
Roya McLean Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
4-6
Finished
Edward Jimenez
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Wyatt Hurrell SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
2-3
Finished
Billy Brenton
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Jed Anderson Team Lead Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
3-6
Finished
Nixon Fraser
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by Submission - 00:20
Hudson Duckworth Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
2-6
Finished
Nixon Baber
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Mallet Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
1-2
Finished
Jazlyn Smart
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gr8ness Tamayo Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 01:34
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
5-7
Finished
Tia Anderson
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Summer Weiner SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
4-7
Finished
Jordan Van Der Walt
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:19
Edward Jimenez Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
3-4
Finished
Adam EL HAWLI
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:04
Daniel Smith Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
5-8
Finished
Max McBain
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Decision - 04:00
Wyatt Elson Empire Martial Arts
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
4-10
Finished
Luca George
Alby Cootes Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
2-11
Finished
Leonardo Argote
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 00:13
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
2-4
Finished
Elijah Thomas
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lily Slattery Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
4-9
Finished
Arden Ryan
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:31
Isaac Kreundl Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
1-3
Finished
Elijah Ernest
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by points - 02:00
Gr8ness Tamayo Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Sunday)
3-8
Finished
Kohki Nakamura
Won by points - 03:00
Blake Watt Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
5-9
Finished
Ivy Lesa
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Lucca Stefanelli Team Lead Won by Submission - 01:08
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
1-13
Finished
Jay J Sharman
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:09
Memarie Mataki Galeb Brothers BJJ