Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-45
Finished
Ramon Toa
Mach One
Nicholas Wolman Gracie Barra Mount Lawley Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-51
Finished
Colin Doherty
BRAVOS BJJ
Josh Shipton Won by Submission - 05:04
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
5-51
Finished
Peter Varelis
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 08:00
Alejandro De Varona GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-43
Finished
Blake Richardson
Costa Academy
Won by Submission - 04:53
Matthew Jones De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
Finished
Martin Gallagher
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Adam Mirabile Gracie Barra Mount Lawley Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-44
Finished
Nick Chui
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Taj Hunt Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-44
Finished
Isaac Popal
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by Submission - 02:14
Cosney Lee Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-52
Finished
Laura Davis
GFTeam Australia
Bethanii Baron-Heeris Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-49
Finished
Josh Keisler
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Will Redpath Tsunami BJJ Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-47
Finished
Samuel Roberts
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:08
Kelvin Magumise De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
5-49
Finished
Jessica Kartawihardja
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Juliana Garib BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-50
Finished
Narek TUMANYAN
Mach One
Won by Submission - 05:51
Jason Hu HomeGround Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-44
Finished
Joseph Turner
Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Carlos Henrique Barbosa Rodrigues BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-46
Finished
Mark Balares
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Chui BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-46
Finished
Nicholas Wolman
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by Submission - 04:31
Adam Mirabile Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-52
Finished
Nick De Vecchis
Will Machado - Comp Team
Camerin Coles Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:10
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-55
Finished
Matthew Lantzke
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by Submission - 02:02
Rinaldo De Paolis Mach One
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-53
Finished
Kylie Graham
Costa Academy
Won by points - 07:00
Laura Davis GFTeam Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-49
Finished
Unknown User
Geraldton BJJ
Joshua Browne BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:33
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-53
Finished
Jordan Ashton
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Igor Martins BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 08:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-45
Finished
Thomas Lawrence
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:38
Will O'Dea BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-48
Finished
Samuel Roberts
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Sergey Murselovic Gracie Barra Mount Lawley Won by Submission - 02:07
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-50
Finished
Gabe Henderson
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:50
David Karunakaran De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-51
Finished
CHRISTOPHER TACURI
Clube de Lutas
Won by points - 07:00
Leandro Guimarães Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-56
Finished
Matthew Lantzke
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Won by Submission - 02:20
Luke Docherty
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-46
Finished
Abdullah Rafatee
Gracie Barra Mount Lawley
Wes Van Tonder BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-55
Finished
Luiz Bitteti
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brendon Forrester
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-51
Finished
Desmond Pang
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Josh Keisler BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 05:37
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-47
Finished
Blake Richardson
Costa Academy
Won by Submission - 04:25
Carlos Henrique Barbosa Rodrigues BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
5-54
Finished
Camerin Coles
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Igor Martins BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 04:11
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-47
Finished
Nripul Bhatia
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Mark Balares GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-52
Finished
Luke Cummins
GFTeam Australia
Won by Submission - 05:00
Lance Kinnaird Will Machado - Comp Team