Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-55
Finished
Mitch McLaren
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Won by Submission - 02:46
Neil Daniel Sanchez LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-55
Finished
Hayden Bailey
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Regan Neal Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-53
Finished
Pedro Antonio
LEGACY
Glenn Vaughan-wheeler CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-54
Finished
Jesse Beard
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kim Modequillo GroundForce Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:15
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-56
Finished
Thomas Stevens
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Catterall Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 100.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-56
Finished
David Rutherford
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jamie Eccles Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-49
Finished
Shane Poppleton
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Alfred Campbell Galeb BJJ Won by Decision - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-57
Finished
Justin Wyatt
Will Machado - Comp Team
Mitch McLaren Checkmat Sunshine Coast Won by Submission - 02:42
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
Finished
Sash Dionisio
SJJA Team
Won by Walkover
Peter Klaricich
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-59
Finished
Mitch McLaren
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Maximilian Sharman-Vallant Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 04:13
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-57
Finished
Braith Thomson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:50
Jesse Hooper ATOS Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-55
Finished
Angus Corby
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kim Modequillo GroundForce Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 03:17
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82.3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-48
Finished
Kieran Windsor
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Rhett Wilson CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 04:23
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-66
Finished
Martin Wallace
ATOS Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Ryan Gray Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-50
Finished
Panuwat Krummel
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Shane Poppleton Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-57
Finished
Ryan Hart
ATOS Australia
William Jurgs Galeb BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-53
Finished
Christopher Harold
The Jiu-Jitsu Hub
Gene Ayles Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-59
Finished
Lucas Haines
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 00:36
Kris Lane Brazilian Top Team Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-60
Finished
Ethan Phillips
BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Won by Submission - 03:35
Neil Daniel Sanchez LEGACY
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-62
Finished
Naomi Alvisio
LCS GYM
Talitha Mandic BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-61
Finished
Hayden Bailey
Cia Paulista Australia
Regan Neal Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88.3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-45
Finished
Brenton Roach
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:29
Sash Dionisio SJJA Team
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-59
Finished
George Bury
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:54
James Horne Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-58
Finished
William Jurgs
Galeb BJJ
Kodi McConnell CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:27
Female Gi / White / Adult / Above 79.3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-53
Finished
Jaydee Rogers
Galeb BJJ
Carolynn Ding Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-61
Finished
Lucas Haines
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 04:57
Ethan Phillips BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-63
Finished
Lachlan Brown
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 01:15
Reuben Morris Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-63
Finished
Rob Rose
ATOS Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Baker BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-65
Finished
Murray Togatia
ATOS Australia
Dale Owen Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:58
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-67
Finished
Chris Jacobson
ATOS Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Gray Absolute MMA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-65
Finished
Katrina Wruck
The Academy of Grounding
Nicole Bedser SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:45
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -94.3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-51
Finished
Alfred Campbell
Galeb BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Shane Poppleton Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia