Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
Terminé
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par forfait
Quade Powers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
Terminé
Jenna Lester
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par forfait
Oscar Tongue Mackay MMA
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
Terminé
Brooke Randall
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par forfait
Charissa Brown Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
Terminé
Justin Hill
Australian Elite Team
Dennis Thompson Mackay MMA Gagné par forfait
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -70.5kg
(Saturday)
Terminé
Jordan Lester
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kai Vogel Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par forfait
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Mixed / -62.5kg
(Saturday)
Terminé
Lily Bone
Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy
D'Arcy Eves Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par forfait
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Saturday)
Terminé
Quade Powers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Zoey Bone Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne Gagné par forfait
Male No-Gi / White / Master 4 (46+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Terminé
Adam Phillips
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par forfait
Leo Hobson Australian Elite Team
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Terminé
Martin Tumbers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Justin Hill Australian Elite Team Gagné par forfait
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Saturday)
2-1
Terminé
Matteo Stevens
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Flynn McNeill Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / Mixed / -17.9kg
(Saturday)
1-1
Terminé
Noah Lo
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ryder Bull Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
2-2
Terminé
Holly Death
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Anastasia Lo Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Saturday)
1-2
Terminé
Kale Bull
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Nelson Malady Whitsunday Martial Arts
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
2-5
Terminé
Lucas Kroijmans
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par points - 03:00
Louis Jenkins Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
1-5
Terminé
Miah Jackson
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Sienna Sheridan Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
2-8
Terminé
Declan Garnham
Mackay MMA
Gagné par soumission - 01:31
Poppy Ferrara Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Saturday)
1-3
Terminé
Eleijah Perkins
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Nelson Malady Whitsunday Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
2-9
Terminé
Harper Foat
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Nate Gourley Gourley Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
1-7
Terminé
Jayden Kimber
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Tyson Williams Australian Elite Team
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
2-12
Terminé
Mitchell Russell
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Michael Kennedy BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE) Gagné par soumission - 00:31
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
1-6
Terminé
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Sienna Sheridan Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Saturday)
2-3
Terminé
Zoey Bone
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Holly Death Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
1-10
Terminé
Jak Holman
FIGHT CLUB JIU JITSU
Jackson Sheridan Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
1-8
Terminé
Mia McNeill
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:56
Tyson Williams Australian Elite Team
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Mixed / -65kg
(Saturday)
2-15
Terminé
Jacob Walters
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Lily Bone Jean Jacques Machado BJJ Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:34
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Saturday)
1-4
Terminé
Kale Bull
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Nelson Malady Whitsunday Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen II (14yrs) / Mixed / -56.6kg
(Saturday)
2-16
Terminé
Georgia Foat
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Cooper Garnham Mackay MMA Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Saturday)
1-13
Terminé
Brianna Waters
Whitsunday Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:34
Calin McIntyre Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Saturday)
2-10
Terminé
Jack Newman
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Harper Foat Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -33.2kg
(Saturday)
1-9
Terminé
Jayden Kimber
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Mia McNeill Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Mixed / -45.3kg
(Saturday)
2-13
Terminé
Francis Hobson
Australian Elite Team
Mitchell Russell Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Gagné par Disqualification - 01:17
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Saturday)
1-11
Terminé
Emily Kroijmans
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jak Holman FIGHT CLUB JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 04:00