Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Under 65,0 kg
(Sunday)
4-33
Terminé
Flynn Galea
SJJA Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Matthew Jones SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 65,0 kg
(Sunday)
2-25
Terminé
Emilee Sheridon
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Aleshanee Karan SJJA Team
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-25
Terminé
Aden Joelson
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anson Xu Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-34
Terminé
David Solomovic
ROOTS BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Jordon Macquet
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -34
Terminé
Steve Kim
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Zoran Markovski ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -39
Terminé
William Arnold
Will Machado - Comp Team
Ferris Lamrabet Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -38
Terminé
Matthew Koziollek
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par points - 00:36
Lang Duong GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-32
Terminé
Ryan Coates
ROOTS BJJ
Christopher Goldie GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-33
Terminé
Brad Domek
SJJA Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sam Clarke Gracie Barra Sydney
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
2-28
Terminé
Shea Kavanagh
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Sam Brawley Gracie Barra Carlton Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
8 -35
Terminé
RIZA El Ali
Kings Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Anton Te Dorsthorst Oliver MMA New Lynn
Girls Gi / Mixed Belt / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
Terminé
India Risby
Gracie Barra
Gagné par forfait
Natasha Iacono Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-35
Terminé
Jaymond Pham
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Edgar Acevedo GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -36
Terminé
Luke Poier
SJJA Team
Lee Cowan GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -40
Terminé
Soonhyeong Kwon
MYBJJ TEAM
Vincent Ho SJJA Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-34
Terminé
Rafael Struj
ROOTS BJJ
Dan Hord GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-36
Terminé
George Mantzavrakos
Team Perosh MMA
Matthew Dunn GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Alistair Ho
Gracie Barra Carlton
Kyle Ferguson GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par forfait
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Max Barcham
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par forfait
Alistair Ho Gracie Barra Carlton
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6 -29
Terminé
Joel Weston
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Daniel Lee Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par Disqualification - 02:56
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -39
Terminé
Patrick Ung
Gracie Parramatta
Youngwoo Kim MYBJJ TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-30
Terminé
Sam Short
LEGACY
Luke George Gracie Barra Bondi Gagné par soumission - 03:13
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -38
Terminé
Gustavo Rocha
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Leonardo Insunza Garcia Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-29
Terminé
Benjamin Drayton
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:23
Chris Conway ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -37
Terminé
Adrian Leong
ROOTS BJJ
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Mark Sinawi Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6 -30
Terminé
Jordan Meikle
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Gagné par soumission - -1:-33
Moz Mungkung Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-37
Terminé
Thomas Pavlovic
ROOTS BJJ
Daniel Gooding MYBJJ TEAM Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-28
Terminé
Matthew Quarford
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par soumission
Zoran Gajoski ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6 -31
Terminé
Daniel Lee
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kerr Scott ROOTS BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -40
Terminé
Oliver Nikolovski
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mouhammad Tanana ROOTS BJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-26
Terminé
Connor Polias
Aden Joelson Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gagné par soumission - 04:26
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-38
Terminé
Kyle Taylor
Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Aleksandar Gojic GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par soumission - 00:48