Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-55
Terminé
Simon Kermode
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User
Male No-Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-49
Terminé
Lucas Costa Santana
LEGACY
Gagné par soumission - 05:57
Shane Moore Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-46
Terminé
Brenton Roach
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jean-Claude Bernard Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par Disqualification - 01:56
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-67
Terminé
Mo Sherif
Gracie Barra Noosa
Gagné par soumission - 04:03
David Critchley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-56
Terminé
Dylan Tynan O Mahony
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ross Howe CAZA BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-44
Terminé
David Francis
ATOS Australia
Alexandre Tsukamoto Team Lead Gagné par soumission - 02:14
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-62
Terminé
Kirstie Donnelly
Galeb BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Corinne Cavanough Galeb BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-50
Terminé
Daniel Castles
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Patrick Cronin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-70
Terminé
Ben Ladlow
Carlson Gracie Team
Paul Sox Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-45
Terminé
Rangel Filipi Cardoso
Team Lead
Gary Porter ATOS Australia Gagné par soumission - 05:36
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-51
Terminé
Milli Mccourt
Extreme Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Xanthe Meehan ATOS Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-63
Terminé
Jasmine Gianoli
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kirstie Donnelly Galeb BJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-68
Terminé
Alex Quirke
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par soumission - 04:05
David Critchley Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-50
Terminé
Cole Smith
Galeb BJJ
Gagné par points - 06:00
Rhett Wilson CAZA BJJ Australia
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-54
Terminé
Milli Mccourt
Extreme Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 06:32
Xanthe Meehan ATOS Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-66
Terminé
Melita Ross
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Caitlyn Edwards CAZA BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-59
Terminé
Simon Kermode
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-71
Terminé
Ryan Barfoot
LEGACY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ben Ladlow Carlson Gracie Team
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-47
Terminé
Mathew Murray
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
João Vilela Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par décision - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-64
Terminé
Callan Henry
5th Wave MMA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Christopher Brown BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-74
Terminé
Marcus Fleay
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gagné par soumission - 01:00
Scott Johnson Carlson Gracie Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-69
Terminé
Mo Sherif
Gracie Barra Noosa
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alex Quirke Carlson Gracie Team
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-73
Terminé
Jasmine Gianoli
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Gabrielle Calder Cia Paulista Australia Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-48
Terminé
Alexandre Tsukamoto
Team Lead
Gagné par points - 06:00
Conor Dallmann 5th Wave MMA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-75
Terminé
Kane Stegeman
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Brendon Kuiper Carlson Gracie Team
Female Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-53
Terminé
Unknown User
CAZA BJJ Australia
Winnie Lai Galeb BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-55
Terminé
Justin Schooth
Cia Paulista Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Tim Meehan ATOS Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-51
Terminé
Declan Wolfinden
Courage Training Centre
Gagné par soumission - 03:20
Matt Axelsen De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-61
Terminé
Hannah Jorgensen
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:06
Melita Ross Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-72
Terminé
Paul Sox
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ryan Barfoot LEGACY Gagné par décision - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-52
Terminé
Amy McManus
Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Jane Jacobsen Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-52
Terminé
Gary Porter
ATOS Australia
Cole Smith Galeb BJJ Gagné par points - 06:00