Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-37
Terminé
Michael Humphreys
BRAVOS BJJ
Gagné par soumission
Jack Iemmolo BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-38
Terminé
James Brown
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:55
Sam Botliam Nova Forca UK
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-44
Terminé
Stephanie Bennett
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Natasha Donica BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-44
Terminé
Charlie Longthorn
Mach One
Lachlan Carson BJJ Cartel Gagné par soumission - 03:53
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
4-43
Terminé
Blake Coleman
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Enrique Naruo Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-43
Terminé
Jason Boxtel
GFTeam Australia
Gagné par soumission - 05:41
Andrew McDonald De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi /ALL BELTS/ Teen III (15yrs) / -52.5 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
2-47
Terminé
Tanisha Bucknell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Airlie Gilbert GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par décision - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-46
Terminé
Jack McClure
BRAVOS BJJ
Alexander Paddon De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-42
Terminé
Nicholas Syme
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bradley Bennett De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
4-44
Terminé
Brad New
Gagné par points - 06:00
Muhammad Ismail Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi /ALL BELTS/ Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
2-43
Terminé
Giriindra Gounder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Mason Lake Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-45
Terminé
Stephanie Bennett
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Scherijke Coetsee GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-46
Terminé
Carolyn Armstrong
Broome Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 04:05
Juliana Garib BRAVOS BJJ
Juvenile Boys Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-41
Terminé
Jack Lucev
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:59
Patrick Hawkins Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-45
Terminé
Ben Jones
BRAVOS BJJ
Lachlan Carson BJJ Cartel Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-45
Terminé
Kale White
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Don Tantono Nova Forca UK Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-48
Terminé
Kieran Glynn
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Adam Taleb-Bendiab Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Terminé
Isaac Vos
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Charlie Longthorn Mach One Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
4-45
Terminé
Brodie Mccreanor
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 05:24
Enrique Naruo
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-47
Terminé
Aidan Napoleao
BRAVOS BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Wayde Cameron Broome Mixed Martial Arts
Boys Gi /ALL BELTS/ Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
2-48
Terminé
Sean Swiderski
GFTeam Australia
Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Matthew Hunt De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-49
Terminé
Todd Grace
BRAVOS BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Erdal Toy De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-48
Terminé
Alexander Paddon
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Kias Young De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
5-46
Terminé
Daniel Wheeler
BRAVOS BJJ
Banjo Enad De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-47
Terminé
Stephanie Bennett
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Carolyn Armstrong Broome Mixed Martial Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
4-47
Terminé
Harrison Alchin
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User The Arena MMA Gagné par points - 06:00
Boys Gi /ALL BELTS/ Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Terminé
Emerson Proudfoot
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Ilyas Pillion De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-49
Terminé
Jimmy Luu
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Raemon Lim De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
Terminé
Scherijke Coetsee
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Gagné par forfait
Juliana Garib BRAVOS BJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
2-45
Terminé
Jacob Whiteside
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Campbell Wright De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
1-51
Terminé
John Le
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 03:10
E.J Enua De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(WA GI STATE CHAMPIONSHIP)
3-50
Terminé
Aidan Napoleao
BRAVOS BJJ
Eric Tan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00